Germany Amateur - Mittelrheinliga
Sunday, 13 April, 2025
13:30
13:30
TuS BW Konigsdorf
()
FC Hurth
(Germany)
3 - 0
TuS BW Konigsdorf - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.04.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Pesch | 1 - 1 | TuS BW Konigsdorf | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | SSV Merten | 3 - 1 | TuS BW Konigsdorf | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | TuS BW Konigsdorf | 21 - 0 | Teutonia Weiden | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 1 - 0 | TuS BW Konigsdorf | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | TuS BW Konigsdorf | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Koln II | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | TuS BW Konigsdorf | 2 - 1 | Hennef 05 | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Union Schafhausen | 1 - 2 | TuS BW Konigsdorf | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | TuS BW Konigsdorf | 0 - 2 | SpVg Porz | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SPVG Frechen 20 | 4 - 4 | TuS BW Konigsdorf | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | TuS BW Konigsdorf | 1 - 1 | VfL Vichttal | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
FC Hurth - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Hurth | 2 - 4 | Teutonia Weiden | - | - | - |
| 28.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 2 - 1 | FC Hurth | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Hurth | 2 - 2 | Fortuna Koln II | - | - | - |
| 14.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | Hennef 05 | 0 - 0 | FC Hurth | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Hurth | 2 - 0 | FC Union Schafhausen | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Hurth | 4 - 1 | SpVg Porz | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SPVG Frechen 20 | 3 - 3 | FC Hurth | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Hurth | 2 - 0 | VfL Vichttal | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 0 - 3 | FC Hurth | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Hurth | 1 - 4 | Bonner SC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.09.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Hurth | 0 - 0 | TuS BW Konigsdorf | - | - | - |
| 24.03.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | TuS BW Konigsdorf | 1 - 1 | FC Hurth | - | - | - |
| 30.09.2023 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Hurth | 2 - 2 | TuS BW Konigsdorf | - | - | - |
| 21.05.2023 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Hurth | 3 - 0 | TuS BW Konigsdorf | - | - | - |
| 06.11.2022 | Mittelrheinliga | TuS BW Konigsdorf | 0 - 2 | FC Hurth | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team TuS BW Konigsdorf there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| TuS BW Konigsdorf | |
| FC Hurth | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| TuS BW Konigsdorf | FC Hurth | |
| Wins | 6 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 5 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 17 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 3 |
| Goals For | 28 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 2.80 | 1.44 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.33 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 66% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 66% |
| BTS | 30% | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 66% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 55% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 33% |