Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Bavaria
Saturday, 15 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
Turkgucu Munich
()
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
(Germany)
0 - 0
Turkgucu Munich - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | Eintracht Bamberg | 0 - 2 | Turkgucu Munich | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | Turkgucu Munich | 1 - 4 | TSV Buchbach | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | Turkgucu Munich | 1 - 0 | Greuther Furth II | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | Turkgucu Munich | 1 - 3 | TSV Aubstadt | - | - | - |
| 15.11.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | FC Augsburg II | 0 - 1 | Turkgucu Munich | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | Turkgucu Munich | 0 - 2 | DJK Vilzing | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | FC Wurzburger Kickers | 3 - 0 | Turkgucu Munich | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 1 - 0 | Turkgucu Munich | - | - | - |
| 22.10.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | Turkgucu Munich | 1 - 1 | Bayern Munich II | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | 1 FC Nuremberg II | 1 - 3 | Turkgucu Munich | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.03.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | 1 - 0 | FV Illertissen | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | Greuther Furth II | 1 - 1 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | Bayern Munich II | 1 - 2 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | - | - | - |
| 29.11.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | 0 - 0 | SpVgg Bayreuth | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | 2 - 0 | Eintracht Bamberg | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | TSV Buchbach | 1 - 1 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | 5 - 0 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | TSV Aubstadt | 1 - 0 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | FC Augsburg II | 2 - 6 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | - | - | - |
| 22.10.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | 3 - 2 | DJK Vilzing | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 3 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | 2 - 0 | Turkgucu Munich | - | - | - |
| 07.04.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | Turkgucu Munich | 3 - 3 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | - | - | - |
| 23.09.2023 | Regionalliga Bavaria | 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | 1 - 1 | Turkgucu Munich | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Turkgucu Munich there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Turkgucu Munich | |
| 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Turkgucu Munich | 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | |
| Wins | 0 | 8 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 8 | 2 |
| Goals For | 9 | 23 |
| Goals Against | 23 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 2.30 |
| Average Conceded | 2.30 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 70% |
| BTS | 70% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 5 |
| Draws | 4 | 1 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 12 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.90 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 80% |
| BTS | 80% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 40% |