Germany Amateur - Oberliga Westfalen
Monday, 21 April, 2025
13:00
13:00
TSV Victoria Clarholz
()
1. FC Gievenbeck
(Germany)
1 - 0
TSV Victoria Clarholz - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.04.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | SV Westfalia Rhynern | 2 - 0 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | - | - | - |
| 13.04.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 4 - 0 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | SC Preussen Munster II | 0 - 3 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 2 - 1 | SC Verl II | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | SV Schermbeck | 1 - 2 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 1 - 1 | Concordia Wiemelhausen | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | SpVgg Vreden 1921 | 1 - 1 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | - | - | - |
| 28.02.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 1 - 2 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 3 - 0 | TuS Ennepetal | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 | 2 - 0 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
1. FC Gievenbeck - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 2 - 1 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1 - 3 | SV Lippstadt 08 | - | - | - |
| 02.04.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | VfL Bochum II | 0 - 0 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 | 2 - 2 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1 - 2 | SV Westfalia Rhynern | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1 - 1 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1 - 2 | SpVgg Vreden 1921 | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 2 - 1 | SC Preussen Munster II | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | SC Verl II | 2 - 0 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 2 - 0 | SV Schermbeck | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 3 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1 - 1 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | - | - | - |
| 01.04.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 0 - 0 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | - | - | - |
| 08.10.2023 | Oberliga Westfalen | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 0 - 0 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team TSV Victoria Clarholz there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| TSV Victoria Clarholz | |
| 1. FC Gievenbeck | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| TSV Victoria Clarholz | 1. FC Gievenbeck | |
| Wins | 2 | 6 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 7 | 2 |
| Goals For | 9 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 1.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.90 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 11 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 70% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 10% |