Germany Amateur - Bayernliga North
Saturday, 29 March, 2025
15:00
15:00
TSV Karlburg
()
FC Eintracht Munchberg
()
3 - 1
TSV Karlburg - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.03.2025 | Bayernliga North | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 4 - 0 | TSV Karlburg | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Bayernliga North | TSV Karlburg | 0 - 1 | SC Eltersdorf | - | - | - |
| 07.03.2025 | Bayernliga North | ATSV Erlangen | 4 - 0 | TSV Karlburg | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Bayernliga North | TSV Karlburg | 0 - 2 | SV Fortuna Regensburg | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Bayernliga North | Jahn Regensburg II | 3 - 1 | TSV Karlburg | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Bayernliga North | TSV Karlburg | 1 - 4 | FC Ingolstadt II | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Bayernliga North | Wurzburger FV | 1 - 1 | TSV Karlburg | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Bayernliga North | TSV Karlburg | 1 - 4 | VfB Eichstatt | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Bayernliga North | DJK Gebenbach | 2 - 3 | TSV Karlburg | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Bayernliga North | SpVgg SV Weiden | 5 - 1 | TSV Karlburg | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 1 draws and 8 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
FC Eintracht Munchberg - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | Bayernliga North | FC Eintracht Munchberg | 0 - 0 | SC Eltersdorf | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Bayernliga North | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 3 - 1 | FC Eintracht Munchberg | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Bayernliga North | FC Eintracht Munchberg | 0 - 4 | FC Ingolstadt II | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Bayernliga North | VfB Eichstatt | 5 - 0 | FC Eintracht Munchberg | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Bayernliga North | FC Eintracht Munchberg | 0 - 1 | SpVgg SV Weiden | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Bayernliga North | TSV Abtswind | 2 - 1 | FC Eintracht Munchberg | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Bayernliga North | FC Eintracht Munchberg | 1 - 0 | ASV Cham | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Bayernliga North | Bayern Hof | 0 - 1 | FC Eintracht Munchberg | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Bayernliga North | FC Eintracht Munchberg | 1 - 4 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Bayernliga North | FC Eintracht Munchberg | 0 - 1 | ATSV Erlangen | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.09.2024 | Bayernliga North | FC Eintracht Munchberg | 1 - 0 | TSV Karlburg | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team TSV Karlburg there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| TSV Karlburg | |
| FC Eintracht Munchberg | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| TSV Karlburg | FC Eintracht Munchberg | |
| Wins | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 7 | 7 |
| Goals For | 11 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 23 | 25 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 2.30 | 2.50 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 7 | 6 |
| Goals For | 10 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 23 | 24 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 2.30 | 2.40 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 80% |
| BTS | 70% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |