Germany Amateur - Bayernliga South
Saturday, 22 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
TSV 1861 Nordlingen
(Germany)
FC Ismaning
()
0 - 0
TSV 1861 Nordlingen - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | SV Heimstetten | 6 - 1 | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | 2 - 3 | TSV Grunwald | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | SV Erlbach | 0 - 1 | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1896 Rain | 2 - 4 | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | 3 - 0 | SV Kirchanschoring | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Pipinsried | 4 - 1 | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | 7 - 2 | Turkspor Augsburg | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | SpVgg Unterhaching II | 1 - 3 | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | 1 - 1 | 1. FC Sonthofen | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | 2 - 3 | Schalding-Heining Passau | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
FC Ismaning - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | FC Ismaning | 0 - 2 | FC Deisenhofen | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Ismaning | 1 - 3 | FC Memmingen | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Ismaning | 1 - 1 | SV Erlbach | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1860 Munich II | 1 - 0 | FC Ismaning | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV Landsberg am Lech | 2 - 3 | FC Ismaning | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Ismaning | 1 - 0 | SV Heimstetten | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Ismaning | 2 - 2 | TSV Grunwald | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1896 Rain | 2 - 3 | FC Ismaning | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Ismaning | 0 - 1 | SV Kirchanschoring | - | - | - |
| 03.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Pipinsried | 2 - 1 | FC Ismaning | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Ismaning | 2 - 1 | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | - | - | - |
| 11.05.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | 0 - 2 | FC Ismaning | - | - | - |
| 14.10.2023 | Bayernliga South | FC Ismaning | 1 - 2 | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team TSV 1861 Nordlingen there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| TSV 1861 Nordlingen | |
| FC Ismaning | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| TSV 1861 Nordlingen | FC Ismaning | |
| Wins | 5 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 3 |
| Goals For | 17 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 50% |
| BTS | 70% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 90% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 24 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 2.40 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 70% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |