Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV North
Sunday, 30 March, 2025
11:30
11:30
TSG Neustrelitz
(Germany)
SV Lichtenberg 47
(Germany)
2 - 1
TSG Neustrelitz - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | Oberliga NOFV North | FC Anker Wismar 1997 | 4 - 1 | TSG Neustrelitz | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Oberliga NOFV North | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 3 - 2 | TSG Neustrelitz | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Oberliga NOFV North | TSG Neustrelitz | 1 - 1 | SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Oberliga NOFV North | BFC Preussen Berlin | 1 - 0 | TSG Neustrelitz | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Oberliga NOFV North | TSG Neustrelitz | 0 - 0 | Berliner AK 07 | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Oberliga NOFV North | TSG Neustrelitz | 2 - 2 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | TSG Neustrelitz | 4 - 1 | Hansa Rostock II | - | - | - |
| 29.11.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | SV Tasmania Berlin | 1 - 1 | TSG Neustrelitz | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | Rostocker FC | 0 - 3 | TSG Neustrelitz | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | TSG Neustrelitz | 3 - 1 | SV Sparta Lichtenberg | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 3 draws in last 5 home matches.
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | Oberliga NOFV North | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 6 - 0 | Rostocker FC | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Oberliga NOFV North | SV Sparta Lichtenberg | 1 - 5 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Oberliga NOFV North | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 5 - 1 | SC Staaken 1919 | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Oberliga NOFV North | BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 2 - 1 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 0 - 1 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 6 - 0 | SV Tasmania Berlin | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 2 - 2 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2 - 1 | SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | BFC Preussen Berlin | 1 - 1 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2 - 1 | Berliner AK 07 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.09.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2 - 1 | TSG Neustrelitz | - | - | - |
| 08.06.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 4 - 2 | TSG Neustrelitz | - | - | - |
| 04.02.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | TSG Neustrelitz | 1 - 1 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | - | - | - |
| 08.07.2023 | Club Friendly Games | TSG Neustrelitz | 2 - 3 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team TSG Neustrelitz there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| TSG Neustrelitz | |
| SV Lichtenberg 47 | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| TSG Neustrelitz | SV Lichtenberg 47 | |
| Wins | 3 | 8 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 6 | 0 |
| Goals For | 7 | 31 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 3.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 50% |
| BTS | 10% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 7 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 1 |
| Goals For | 12 | 26 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 2.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 50% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 40% |