Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Southwest
Friday, 28 March, 2025
18:00
18:00
TSG Hoffenheim II
()
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
()
2 - 0
TSG Hoffenheim II - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | Regionalliga Southwest | Bahlinger SC | 0 - 3 | TSG Hoffenheim II | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Regionalliga Southwest | TSG Hoffenheim II | 3 - 0 | SC Freiburg II | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Regionalliga Southwest | TSG Hoffenheim II | 2 - 3 | SGV Freiberg | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Regionalliga Southwest | FSV Frankfurt 1899 | 2 - 1 | TSG Hoffenheim II | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Regionalliga Southwest | TSG Hoffenheim II | 1 - 1 | Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Regionalliga Southwest | TSV Steinbach Haiger | 0 - 0 | TSG Hoffenheim II | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Regionalliga Southwest | TSG Hoffenheim II | 4 - 0 | 1. Goppinger SV | - | - | - |
| 22.11.2024 | Regionalliga Southwest | FC Astoria Walldorf | 1 - 4 | TSG Hoffenheim II | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Regionalliga Southwest | FC Giessen | 0 - 1 | TSG Hoffenheim II | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Regionalliga Southwest | TSG Hoffenheim II | 3 - 1 | FC 08 Villingen | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | Regionalliga Southwest | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | 1 - 2 | SGV Freiberg | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Regionalliga Southwest | FSV Frankfurt 1899 | 5 - 1 | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Regionalliga Southwest | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | 0 - 3 | Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 | - | - | - |
| 28.02.2025 | Regionalliga Southwest | TSV Steinbach Haiger | 3 - 3 | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Regionalliga Southwest | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | 0 - 0 | 1. Goppinger SV | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Regionalliga Southwest | FC Astoria Walldorf | 2 - 3 | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | - | - | - |
| 03.12.2024 | Regionalliga Southwest | FC 08 Villingen | 1 - 3 | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Regionalliga Southwest | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | 1 - 3 | FC Giessen | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Regionalliga Southwest | FC 08 Homburg-Saar | 1 - 1 | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Regionalliga Southwest | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | 2 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt II | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.09.2024 | Regionalliga Southwest | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | 0 - 0 | TSG Hoffenheim II | - | - | - |
| 20.04.2024 | Regionalliga Southwest | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | 1 - 0 | TSG Hoffenheim II | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2023 | Regionalliga Southwest | TSG Hoffenheim II | 4 - 0 | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team TSG Hoffenheim II there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| TSG Hoffenheim II | |
| SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| TSG Hoffenheim II | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | |
| Wins | 5 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 6 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 24 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 2.40 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 6 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 28 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 2.80 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 70% | 30% |