Italy - Serie D, Group C
Sunday, 19 January, 2025
13:30
13:30
Treviso FBC 1993
(Italy)
Luparense FC
(Italy)
2 - 1
Treviso FBC 1993 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | SSD Real Calepina FC | 1 - 4 | Treviso FBC 1993 | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Treviso FBC 1993 | 1 - 0 | FC Calvi Noale | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | 1 - 1 | Treviso FBC 1993 | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | AC Este | 0 - 3 | Treviso FBC 1993 | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Treviso FBC 1993 | 3 - 1 | Brian Lignano Calcio | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Treviso FBC 1993 | 2 - 1 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | UC Montecchio Maggiore | 1 - 1 | Treviso FBC 1993 | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Treviso FBC 1993 | 2 - 1 | Chions 1972 | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Villa d'Alme Valle Brembana | 1 - 2 | Treviso FBC 1993 | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Treviso FBC 1993 | 1 - 0 | USD Caravaggio | - | - | - |
Overall form: 8 wins, 2 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 5
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Luparense FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Luparense FC | 2 - 1 | Brian Lignano Calcio | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Chions 1972 | 1 - 1 | Luparense FC | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Luparense FC | 1 - 1 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Luparense FC | 1 - 1 | USD Caravaggio | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | UC Montecchio Maggiore | 1 - 0 | Luparense FC | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Luparense FC | 1 - 1 | Villa d'Alme Valle Brembana | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909 | 0 - 2 | Luparense FC | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Luparense FC | 2 - 1 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 2 - 1 | Luparense FC | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Luparense FC | 0 - 0 | A.C. Mestre | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 5 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.09.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Luparense FC | 3 - 1 | Treviso FBC 1993 | - | - | - |
| 14.04.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Luparense FC | 0 - 1 | Treviso FBC 1993 | - | - | - |
| 03.12.2023 | Serie D, Group C | Treviso FBC 1993 | 2 - 1 | Luparense FC | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Treviso FBC 1993 there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Treviso FBC 1993 | |
| Luparense FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Treviso FBC 1993 | Luparense FC | |
| Wins | 6 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 5 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 18 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 70% |
| BTS | 30% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 0 | 4 |
| Goals For | 18 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 80% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 10% |