Portugal - U23 Taca Revelacao
Monday, 11 May, 2026
15:00
Torreense
(Portugal)
Leixoes SC
(Portugal)
Torreense - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 28.04.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Torreense
|
1 - 1 |
Sporting Braga
|
- |
- |
- |
| 21.04.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
FC Famalicao
|
2 - 1 |
Torreense
|
- |
- |
- |
| 14.04.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Torreense
|
3 - 0 |
Sporting CP
|
- |
- |
- |
| 07.04.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Leixoes SC
|
2 - 2 |
Torreense
|
2.67 |
3.55 |
2.25 |
| 31.03.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Torreense
|
1 - 1 |
FC Famalicao
|
2.19 |
3.55 |
2.75 |
| 17.03.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Torreense
|
1 - 0 |
Santa Clara
|
1.70 |
3.40 |
4.20 |
| 10.03.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
SL Benfica
|
1 - 2 |
Torreense
|
2.12 |
3.45 |
2.96 |
| 03.03.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Torreense
|
0 - 1 |
Academico Viseu
|
2.45 |
3.35 |
2.54 |
| 25.02.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Sporting Braga
|
0 - 2 |
Torreense
|
- |
- |
- |
| 31.01.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Sporting CP
|
1 - 2 |
Torreense
|
2.91 |
3.35 |
2.19 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Leixoes SC - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 28.04.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Academico Viseu
|
0 - 0 |
Leixoes SC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 21.04.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Leixoes SC
|
3 - 1 |
Santa Clara
|
- |
- |
- |
| 12.04.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
SL Benfica
|
2 - 1 |
Leixoes SC
|
1.55 |
4.15 |
4.20 |
| 07.04.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Leixoes SC
|
2 - 2 |
Torreense
|
2.67 |
3.55 |
2.25 |
| 17.03.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Sporting Braga
|
2 - 0 |
Leixoes SC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 10.03.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Leixoes SC
|
1 - 2 |
FC Famalicao
|
2.70 |
3.65 |
2.19 |
| 03.03.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Sporting CP
|
1 - 2 |
Leixoes SC
|
2.20 |
3.35 |
2.90 |
| 25.02.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Leixoes SC
|
2 - 2 |
Academico Viseu
|
2.65 |
3.55 |
2.18 |
| 16.02.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Santa Clara
|
1 - 0 |
Leixoes SC
|
2.05 |
3.50 |
3.05 |
| 10.02.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Leixoes SC
|
2 - 2 |
Sporting CP
|
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 07.04.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Leixoes SC
|
2 - 2 |
Torreense
|
2.67 |
3.55 |
2.25 |
| 26.01.2026 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Torreense
|
0 - 2 |
Leixoes SC
|
1.78 |
3.30 |
3.90 |
| 05.11.2024 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Torreense
|
2 - 0 |
Leixoes SC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 20.08.2024 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Leixoes SC
|
2 - 0 |
Torreense
|
- |
- |
- |
| 12.12.2023 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Leixoes SC
|
2 - 0 |
Torreense
|
- |
- |
- |
| 26.09.2023 |
U23 Liga Revelacao |
Torreense
|
2 - 2 |
Leixoes SC
|
- |
- |
- |
In last 6 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Torreense there were 3
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Torreense |
|
| Leixoes SC |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
Team Statistics
| |
Torreense |
Leixoes SC |
| Wins |
0 |
0 |
| Draws |
0 |
0 |
| Losses |
0 |
0 |
| Goals For |
0 |
0 |
| Goals Against |
0 |
0 |
| Average Scored |
0.00 |
0.00 |
| Average Conceded |
0.00 |
0.00 |
| Matches Scored |
0% |
0% |
| Matches Conceded |
0% |
0% |
| BTS |
0% |
0% |
| Over 1.5 |
0% |
0% |
| Over 2.5 |
0% |
0% |
| Over 3.5 |
0% |
0% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
0 |
0 |
| Draws |
0 |
0 |
| Losses |
0 |
0 |
| Goals For |
0 |
0 |
| Goals Against |
0 |
0 |
| Average Scored |
0.00 |
0.00 |
| Average Conceded |
0.00 |
0.00 |
| Matches Scored |
0% |
0% |
| Matches Conceded |
0% |
0% |
| BTS |
0% |
0% |
| Over 1.5 |
0% |
0% |
| Over 2.5 |
0% |
0% |
| Over 3.5 |
0% |
0% |