Russia - 2. Liga, Division A
Sunday, 09 March, 2025
09:00
09:00
Torpedo Miass
(Russia)
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
(Russia)
0 - 0
Torpedo Miass - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.03.2025 | 2. Liga, Division A | FK Veles Moscow | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Miass | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | 2. Liga, Division A | Rodina-2 | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Miass | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | 2. Liga, Division A | Torpedo Miass | 0 - 1 | FC Volga Ulyanovsk | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | 2. Liga, Division A | FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Miass | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | 2. Liga, Division A | Torpedo Miass | 1 - 1 | FC Krasnodar-2 | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | 2. Liga, Division A | FC Irtysh Omsk | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Miass | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | 2. Liga, Division A | Torpedo Miass | 1 - 0 | FC Murom | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | 2. Liga, Division A | FC Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Miass | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | 2. Liga, Division A | Torpedo Miass | 2 - 1 | FC Dynamo Bryansk | - | - | - |
| 21.09.2024 | 2. Liga, Division A | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Miass | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.03.2025 | 2. Liga, Division A | FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 1 - 2 | FC Chelyabinsk | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | 2. Liga, Division A | FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 1 - 1 | FC Dynamo Bryansk | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | 2. Liga, Division A | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 - 2 | FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | 2. Liga, Division A | FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Miass | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | 2. Liga, Division A | FC Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 - 0 | FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | 2. Liga, Division A | FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 3 - 1 | Rodina-2 | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | 2. Liga, Division A | FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 1 - 1 | FC Krasnodar-2 | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | 2. Liga, Division A | FC Irtysh Omsk | 2 - 1 | FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | 2. Liga, Division A | FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 0 - 0 | FC Murom | - | - | - |
| 25.09.2024 | Russian Cup | FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 0 - 3 | Rodina Moscow | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 5 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 3 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2024 | 2. Liga, Division A | FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Miass | - | - | - |
| 07.09.2024 | 2. Liga, Division A | Torpedo Miass | 1 - 0 | FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | - | - | - |
| 28.04.2024 | 2. Liga, Division A | Torpedo Miass | 0 - 0 | FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | - | - | - |
| 18.03.2024 | 2. Liga, Division A | FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 2 - 3 | Torpedo Miass | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Torpedo Miass there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Torpedo Miass | |
| FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Torpedo Miass | FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | |
| Wins | 5 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 9 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 40% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 8 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 0.89 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.44 |
| Matches Scored | 77% | 66% |
| Matches Conceded | 66% | 88% |
| BTS | 44% | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 44% | 66% |
| Over 2.5 | 22% | 55% |
| Over 3.5 | 11% | 22% |