Japan - J3 League
Sunday, 09 March, 2025
05:00
05:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
(Japan)
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
(Japan)
0 - 0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.03.2025 | J3 League | Tochigi SC | 1 - 2 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | J3 League | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3 - 1 | Fukushima United FC | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | J3 League | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0 - 1 | AC Nagano Parceiro | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | J3 League | FC Imabari | 1 - 0 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | J3 League | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3 - 2 | YSCC Yokohama | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 1 - 2 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | J3 League | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 1 - 0 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | J3 League | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 - 0 | FC Osaka | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | J3 League | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 - 4 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | J3 League | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 - 1 | Kataller Toyama | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.03.2025 | J3 League | Nara Club | 2 - 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 1 - 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | J3 League | Kataller Toyama | 2 - 2 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | J3 League | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 1 - 1 | Fukushima United FC | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | J3 League | Azul Claro Numazu | 0 - 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | J3 League | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 2 - 1 | FC Ryukyu | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | J3 League | Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1 - 6 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | J3 League | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 1 - 0 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | J3 League | YSCC Yokohama | 0 - 2 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | J3 League | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 3 - 4 | Gainare Tottori | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2024 | J3 League | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 1 - 0 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | - | - | - |
| 25.02.2024 | J3 League | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 - 2 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2023 | J3 League | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0 - 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | - | - | - |
| 26.03.2023 | J3 League | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 1 - 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Tegevajaro Miyazaki there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Tegevajaro Miyazaki | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 5 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 1.67 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 66% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 66% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 66% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 3 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 50% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 0% |