Denmark Amateur - Danmarksserien
Saturday, 05 April, 2025
12:00
12:00
Tarup-Paarup IF
(Denmark)
Boldklubben 1913
(Denmark)
1 - 2
Tarup-Paarup IF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | Danmarksserien | OKS | 0 - 1 | Tarup-Paarup IF | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Danmarksserien | Tarup-Paarup IF | 1 - 0 | Horsens FS | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Danmarksserien | BK Marienlyst | 2 - 2 | Tarup-Paarup IF | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Danmarksserien | Tarup-Paarup IF | 2 - 1 | Boldklubben 1909 | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Danmarksserien | SfB-Oure FA | 3 - 3 | Tarup-Paarup IF | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Danmarksserien | Tarup-Paarup IF | 2 - 3 | Hedensted IF | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Danmarksserien | Tarup-Paarup IF | 0 - 3 | MG & BK | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Danmarksserien | Esbjerg FB 2 | 2 - 2 | Tarup-Paarup IF | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | Danmarksserien | Boldklubben 1913 | 1 - 1 | Tarup-Paarup IF | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | Danmarksserien | Tarup-Paarup IF | 1 - 1 | OKS | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 5 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Boldklubben 1913 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | Danmarksserien | MG & BK | 0 - 3 | Boldklubben 1913 | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Danmarksserien | Esbjerg FB 2 | 3 - 1 | Boldklubben 1913 | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Danmarksserien | Hedensted IF | 5 - 0 | Boldklubben 1913 | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Danmarksserien | Boldklubben 1913 | 1 - 1 | OKS | - | - | - |
| 31.10.2024 | Danmarksserien | Horsens FS | 2 - 1 | Boldklubben 1913 | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Danmarksserien | Boldklubben 1913 | 5 - 2 | BK Marienlyst | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Danmarksserien | Boldklubben 1909 | 1 - 0 | Boldklubben 1913 | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Danmarksserien | Boldklubben 1913 | 1 - 2 | SfB-Oure FA | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | Danmarksserien | Boldklubben 1913 | 1 - 1 | Tarup-Paarup IF | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | Danmarksserien | Boldklubben 1913 | 3 - 0 | MG & BK | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.10.2024 | Danmarksserien | Boldklubben 1913 | 1 - 1 | Tarup-Paarup IF | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2024 | Danmarksserien | Tarup-Paarup IF | 1 - 0 | Boldklubben 1913 | - | - | - |
| 16.09.2023 | Danmarksserien | Boldklubben 1913 | 2 - 2 | Tarup-Paarup IF | - | - | - |
| 06.05.2022 | Danmarksserien, Pulje 3 | Boldklubben 1913 | 1 - 1 | Tarup-Paarup IF | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team Tarup-Paarup IF there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Tarup-Paarup IF | |
| Boldklubben 1913 | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Tarup-Paarup IF | Boldklubben 1913 | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 21 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 80% |
| BTS | 100% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 6 |
| Goals For | 10 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 1.25 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.75 | 2.25 |
| Matches Scored | 87% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 87% | 87% |
| BTS | 75% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 87% | 87% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 50% |