Estonia - Esiliiga
Sunday, 20 April, 2025
09:30
09:30
Tartu JK Welco
(Estonia)
FCI Levadia Tallinn
(Estonia)
1 - 0
Tartu JK Welco - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2025 | Esiliiga | Tallinna FC Flora | 3 - 3 | Tartu JK Welco | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Esiliiga | FC Nomme United | 0 - 1 | Tartu JK Welco | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | Esiliiga | Tartu JK Welco | 3 - 1 | FC Tallinn | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Esiliiga | FC Elva | 3 - 1 | Tartu JK Welco | - | - | - |
| 06.03.2025 | Esiliiga | Tartu JK Welco | 1 - 1 | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Esiliiga | Tartu JK Welco | 3 - 2 | Tartu JK Tammeka | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Esiliiga | Tallinna FC Flora | 0 - 1 | Tartu JK Welco | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Esiliiga | Tartu JK Welco | 1 - 1 | FC Tallinn | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Esiliiga | Viimsi JK | 1 - 1 | Tartu JK Welco | - | - | - |
| 24.10.2024 | Esiliiga | Tartu JK Welco | 6 - 0 | JK Tabasalu | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
FCI Levadia Tallinn - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2025 | Esiliiga | FCI Levadia Tallinn | 3 - 2 | FC Elva | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Esiliiga | Tartu JK Tammeka | 0 - 1 | FCI Levadia Tallinn | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | Esiliiga | FCI Levadia Tallinn | 4 - 1 | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Esiliiga | FC Tallinn | 1 - 1 | FCI Levadia Tallinn | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Esiliiga | FCI Levadia Tallinn | 1 - 2 | FC Nomme United | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Esiliiga | Tallinna FC Flora | 2 - 0 | FCI Levadia Tallinn | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Esiliiga | JK Tallinna Kalev | 3 - 1 | FCI Levadia Tallinn | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Esiliiga | FCI Levadia Tallinn | 2 - 4 | Tallinna FC Flora | - | - | - |
| 28.10.2024 | Esiliiga | JK Tabasalu | 3 - 2 | FCI Levadia Tallinn | - | - | - |
| 24.10.2024 | Esiliiga | FCI Levadia Tallinn | 0 - 0 | FC Elva | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.09.2024 | Esiliiga | FCI Levadia Tallinn | 1 - 0 | Tartu JK Welco | - | - | - |
| 20.07.2024 | Esiliiga | Tartu JK Welco | 1 - 1 | FCI Levadia Tallinn | - | - | - |
| 26.05.2024 | Esiliiga | FCI Levadia Tallinn | 2 - 2 | Tartu JK Welco | - | - | - |
| 21.04.2024 | Esiliiga | Tartu JK Welco | 3 - 2 | FCI Levadia Tallinn | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Tartu JK Welco there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Tartu JK Welco | |
| FCI Levadia Tallinn | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Tartu JK Welco | FCI Levadia Tallinn | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 12 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 1.67 |
| Average Conceded | 1.67 | 1.33 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 83% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 83% |
| BTS | 83% | 66% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 66% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 66% | 33% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 1 |
| Goals For | 7 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 2.33 | 0.67 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 66% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 66% |
| BTS | 100% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 66% |
| Over 2.5 | 66% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 66% | 0% |