Estonia - Premium Liiga
Sunday, 13 April, 2025
14:00
14:00
Tartu JK Tammeka
(Estonia)
JK Narva Trans
(Estonia)
1 - 2
Tartu JK Tammeka - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.04.2025 | Premium Liiga | Tartu JK Tammeka | 1 - 2 | Tallinna FC Flora | - | - | - |
| 05.04.2025 | Premium Liiga | Paide Linnameeskond | 1 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | Premium Liiga | Tartu JK Tammeka | 0 - 5 | Parnu JK Vaprus | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Premium Liiga | Nomme Kalju FC | 2 - 2 | Tartu JK Tammeka | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Premium Liiga | Tartu JK Tammeka | 2 - 3 | FCI Levadia Tallinn | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Premium Liiga | JK Tallinna Kalev | 1 - 2 | Tartu JK Tammeka | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Premium Liiga | FC Nomme United | 1 - 2 | Tartu JK Tammeka | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Premium Liiga | Tartu JK Tammeka | 3 - 3 | JK Narva Trans | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Premium Liiga | Paide Linnameeskond | 2 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka | - | - | - |
| 22.10.2024 | Premium Liiga | Tartu JK Tammeka | 2 - 1 | FC Kuressaare | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
JK Narva Trans - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.04.2025 | Premium Liiga | JK Narva Trans | 1 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | - | - |
| 05.04.2025 | Premium Liiga | JK Narva Trans | 0 - 1 | FCI Levadia Tallinn | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | Premium Liiga | Harju JK Laagri | 0 - 3 | JK Narva Trans | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Premium Liiga | JK Narva Trans | 1 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Premium Liiga | JK Narva Trans | 0 - 2 | FC Kuressaare | - | - | - |
| 04.03.2025 | Cup | JK Narva Trans | 3 - 1 | Parnu JK Vaprus | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Premium Liiga | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 2 | JK Narva Trans | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Premium Liiga | JK Narva Trans | 0 - 2 | FC Kuressaare | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Premium Liiga | Tartu JK Tammeka | 3 - 3 | JK Narva Trans | - | - | - |
| 31.10.2024 | Cup | Harju JK Laagri | 0 - 3 | JK Narva Trans | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2024 | Premium Liiga | Tartu JK Tammeka | 3 - 3 | JK Narva Trans | - | - | - |
| 31.08.2024 | Premium Liiga | JK Narva Trans | 0 - 1 | Tartu JK Tammeka | - | - | - |
| 27.05.2024 | Premium Liiga | Tartu JK Tammeka | 0 - 2 | JK Narva Trans | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2024 | Premium Liiga | JK Narva Trans | 0 - 5 | Tartu JK Tammeka | - | - | - |
| 07.10.2023 | Premium Liiga | JK Narva Trans | 2 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka | - | - | - |
| 15.09.2023 | Premium Liiga | Tartu JK Tammeka | 3 - 0 | JK Narva Trans | - | - | - |
| 11.06.2023 | Premium Liiga | JK Narva Trans | 2 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka | - | - | - |
In last 7 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Tartu JK Tammeka there were 3
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Tartu JK Tammeka | |
| JK Narva Trans | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Tartu JK Tammeka | JK Narva Trans | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 7 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.17 | 1.17 |
| Average Conceded | 2.33 | 0.83 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 66% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 50% |
| BTS | 66% | 16% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 83% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 16% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 0 |
| Goals For | 3 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 2 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 2.50 |
| Average Conceded | 3.33 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 50% |
| BTS | 66% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 66% | 50% |