Hungary - NB I, Women
Saturday, 12 April, 2025
14:30
14:30
Szent Mihaly SE
()
Soroksar SC Budapest
(Hungary)
2 - 0
Szent Mihaly SE - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | NB I, Women | Szent Mihaly SE | 2 - 2 | Diosgyori VTK Miskolc | - | - | - |
| 14.03.2025 | NB I, Women | ETO FC Gyor | 5 - 0 | Szent Mihaly SE | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | NB I, Women | Szent Mihaly SE | 2 - 3 | Puskas Akademia Felcsut | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | NB I, Women | Pecsi MFC | 2 - 1 | Szent Mihaly SE | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | NB I, Women | Szent Mihaly SE | 0 - 1 | Budapest Honved FC | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | NB I, Women | Szent Mihaly SE | 0 - 6 | Ferencvarosi Budapest | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | NB I, Women | Viktoria FC Szombathely | 2 - 1 | Szent Mihaly SE | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | NB I, Women | Szent Mihaly SE | 2 - 1 | Astra HFC Budapest | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | NB I, Women | MTK Hungaria Budapest | 3 - 0 | Szent Mihaly SE | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | NB I, Women | Soroksar SC Budapest | 0 - 2 | Szent Mihaly SE | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Soroksar SC Budapest - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | NB I, Women | Soroksar SC Budapest | 3 - 0 | Budapest Honved FC | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | NB I, Women | Szekszardi Ufc | 0 - 1 | Soroksar SC Budapest | - | - | - |
| 14.03.2025 | NB I, Women | Soroksar SC Budapest | 0 - 3 | Ferencvarosi Budapest | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | NB I, Women | Diosgyori VTK Miskolc | 1 - 0 | Soroksar SC Budapest | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | NB I, Women | Viktoria FC Szombathely | 2 - 0 | Soroksar SC Budapest | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | NB I, Women | Soroksar SC Budapest | 0 - 5 | ETO FC Gyor | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | NB I, Women | Soroksar SC Budapest | 2 - 0 | Astra HFC Budapest | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | NB I, Women | Puskas Akademia Felcsut | 3 - 0 | Soroksar SC Budapest | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | NB I, Women | Soroksar SC Budapest | 0 - 4 | MTK Hungaria Budapest | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | NB I, Women | Pecsi MFC | 1 - 0 | Soroksar SC Budapest | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 0 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10.2024 | NB I, Women | Soroksar SC Budapest | 0 - 2 | Szent Mihaly SE | - | - | - |
| 20.04.2024 | NB I, Women | Soroksar SC Budapest | 3 - 3 | Szent Mihaly SE | - | - | - |
| 21.10.2023 | NB I, Women | Szent Mihaly SE | 0 - 1 | Soroksar SC Budapest | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Szent Mihaly SE there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Szent Mihaly SE | |
| Soroksar SC Budapest | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Szent Mihaly SE | Soroksar SC Budapest | |
| Wins | 4 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 5 | 9 |
| Goals For | 12 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 27 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 0.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 2.70 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 20% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 100% |
| BTS | 60% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 5 | 7 |
| Goals For | 8 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.12 |
| Average Conceded | 2.50 | 2.25 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 12% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 87% |
| BTS | 50% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 87% | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 87% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% | 25% |