Hungary - NB II
Sunday, 13 April, 2025
15:00
15:00
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
(Hungary)
Szentlorinc SE
(Hungary)
1 - 3
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | NB II | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 0 - 1 | Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | NB II | Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia | 2 - 2 | Bvsc-Zuglo | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | NB II | Aqvital FC Csakvar | 1 - 1 | Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | NB II | Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia | 1 - 0 | Mezokovesd Zsory SE | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | NB II | Soroksar SC | 1 - 1 | Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | NB II | Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia | 0 - 2 | FC Ajka | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | NB II | Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia | 2 - 0 | Kozarmisleny SE | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | NB II | Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia | 2 - 0 | FC Tatabanya | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | NB II | Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia | 1 - 2 | Budafoki Mte | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | NB II | Vasas FC | 1 - 0 | Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Szentlorinc SE - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | NB II | Szentlorinc SE | 1 - 1 | Bekescsaba 1912 Elore | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | NB II | Szentlorinc SE | 2 - 2 | Kazincbarcikai SC | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | NB II | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 1 - 1 | Szentlorinc SE | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | NB II | Szentlorinc SE | 1 - 0 | Bvsc-Zuglo | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | NB II | Aqvital FC Csakvar | 0 - 4 | Szentlorinc SE | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | NB II | Szentlorinc SE | 0 - 0 | Mezokovesd Zsory SE | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | NB II | Soroksar SC | 1 - 1 | Szentlorinc SE | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | NB II | Szentlorinc SE | 2 - 0 | FC Ajka | - | - | - |
| 22.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 2 - 2 | Szentlorinc SE | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | Szentlorinc SE | 1 - 0 | HNK Cibalia Vinkovci | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 6 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.10.2024 | NB II | Szentlorinc SE | 0 - 0 | Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia | |
| Szentlorinc SE | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia | Szentlorinc SE | |
| Wins | 3 | 5 |
| Draws | 6 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 11 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 60% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 15 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 60% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |