Germany Amateur - Regionalliga North
Sunday, 02 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
SV Todesfelde
(Germany)
Blau-Weiss Lohne
()
0 - 1
SV Todesfelde - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.02.2025 | Regionalliga North | Kickers Emden | 1 - 0 | SV Todesfelde | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Regionalliga North | SV Todesfelde | 0 - 1 | 1. FC Phonix Lubeck | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Regionalliga North | FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 | 0 - 1 | SV Todesfelde | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Regionalliga North | TSV Havelse | 3 - 0 | SV Todesfelde | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Regionalliga North | SV Todesfelde | 0 - 0 | VfB Lubeck | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Regionalliga North | SV Todesfelde | 2 - 0 | SSV Jeddeloh II | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Regionalliga North | Bremer SV 1906 | 3 - 0 | SV Todesfelde | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Regionalliga North | SV Todesfelde | 1 - 0 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Regionalliga North | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 5 - 0 | SV Todesfelde | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Regionalliga North | SV Todesfelde | 0 - 3 | Holstein Kiel II | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Blau-Weiss Lohne - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.02.2025 | Regionalliga North | Blau-Weiss Lohne | 1 - 3 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | - | - |
| 29.11.2024 | Regionalliga North | SV Meppen 1912 | 2 - 2 | Blau-Weiss Lohne | - | - | - |
| 22.11.2024 | Regionalliga North | Blau-Weiss Lohne | 0 - 2 | Kickers Emden | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Regionalliga North | 1. FC Phonix Lubeck | 1 - 3 | Blau-Weiss Lohne | - | - | - |
| 08.11.2024 | Regionalliga North | Blau-Weiss Lohne | 1 - 1 | FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Regionalliga North | Blau-Weiss Lohne | 1 - 1 | Eintracht Norderstedt | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Regionalliga North | TSV Havelse | 2 - 3 | Blau-Weiss Lohne | - | - | - |
| 18.10.2024 | Regionalliga North | Blau-Weiss Lohne | 1 - 3 | VfB Lubeck | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Regionalliga North | SSV Jeddeloh II | 1 - 1 | Blau-Weiss Lohne | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Regionalliga North | Blau-Weiss Lohne | 5 - 3 | Bremer SV 1906 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2024 | Regionalliga North | Blau-Weiss Lohne | 0 - 3 | SV Todesfelde | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team SV Todesfelde there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Standings
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TSV Havelse | 20 | 17 | 44 |
| 2 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 20 | 11 | 40 |
| 3 | Kickers Emden | 20 | 12 | 35 |
| 4 | SV Meppen 1912 | 20 | 20 | 33 |
| 5 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 20 | 5 | 33 |
| 6 | VfB Lubeck | 20 | 1 | 31 |
| 7 | 1. FC Phonix Lubeck | 20 | 10 | 30 |
| 8 | Hamburger SV II | 20 | 2 | 30 |
| 9 | Blau-Weiss Lohne | 20 | 0 | 30 |
| 10 | SV Werder Bremen II | 20 | 10 | 29 |
| 11 | FC St. Pauli II | 20 | -8 | 25 |
| 12 | SSV Jeddeloh II | 20 | -6 | 24 |
| 13 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 20 | -16 | 22 |
| 14 | FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 | 20 | -18 | 22 |
| 15 | VfB Oldenburg | 20 | -10 | 20 |
| 16 | Bremer SV 1906 | 20 | -6 | 18 |
| 17 | Holstein Kiel II | 20 | -6 | 18 |
| 18 | SV Todesfelde | 20 | -18 | 18 |
Played Matches in the League
| SV Todesfelde | |
| Blau-Weiss Lohne | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Games
| № | Team |
SV Todesfelde
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
|||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Away | |||
| 1 | TSV Havelse | 0 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |
| 2 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
| 3 | Kickers Emden | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 | |
| 4 | SV Meppen 1912 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
| 5 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 - 3 | 5 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
| 6 | VfB Lubeck | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 1 | |
| 7 | 1. FC Phonix Lubeck | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
| 8 | Hamburger SV II | 0 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
| 9 | Blau-Weiss Lohne | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | - | - | |
| 10 | SV Werder Bremen II | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 3 - 4 | |
| 11 | FC St. Pauli II | 2 - 4 | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
| 12 | SSV Jeddeloh II | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 1 | |
| 13 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
| 14 | FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
| 15 | VfB Oldenburg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 4 | |
| 16 | Bremer SV 1906 | 1 - 4 | 3 - 0 | 5 - 3 | 3 - 4 | |
| 17 | Holstein Kiel II | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
| 18 | SV Todesfelde | - | - | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | |
Team Statistics
| SV Todesfelde | Blau-Weiss Lohne | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 3 |
| Goals For | 10 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 5 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 8 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 100% |
| BTS | 20% | 90% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 40% |