Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
Saturday, 18 January, 2025
14:00
14:00
SV Spakenburg
(Netherlands)
HHC Hardenberg
(Netherlands)
2 - 0
SV Spakenburg - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.01.2025 | Tweede Divisie | Rkav Volendam | 1 - 2 | SV Spakenburg | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tweede Divisie | GVVV Veenendaal | 3 - 1 | SV Spakenburg | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tweede Divisie | SV Spakenburg | 2 - 0 | Jong Almere City FC | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | VV Noordwijk | 2 - 2 | SV Spakenburg | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | SV Spakenburg | 2 - 2 | K.v.v. Quick Boys | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | SSV Scheveningen | 0 - 1 | SV Spakenburg | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | SV Spakenburg | 1 - 2 | Rijnsburgse Boys | - | - | - |
| 31.10.2024 | KNVB beker | SV Spakenburg | 2 - 4 | VV Katwijk | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tweede Divisie | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 0 - 5 | SV Spakenburg | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Tweede Divisie | De Treffers Groesbeek | 0 - 2 | SV Spakenburg | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
HHC Hardenberg - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.01.2025 | Tweede Divisie | HHC Hardenberg | 3 - 1 | BVV Barendrecht | - | - | - |
| 04.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | De Graafschap | 5 - 3 | HHC Hardenberg | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tweede Divisie | HHC Hardenberg | 1 - 2 | Koninklijke HFC | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tweede Divisie | Amsterdamsche FC | 4 - 0 | HHC Hardenberg | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | HHC Hardenberg | 1 - 0 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | VV Katwijk | 1 - 0 | HHC Hardenberg | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | HHC Hardenberg | 3 - 0 | ACV Assen | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | Excelsior Maassluis | 1 - 0 | HHC Hardenberg | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tweede Divisie | HHC Hardenberg | 2 - 3 | De Treffers Groesbeek | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Tweede Divisie | HHC Hardenberg | 2 - 0 | Rkav Volendam | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 0 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.08.2024 | Tweede Divisie | HHC Hardenberg | 3 - 1 | SV Spakenburg | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2024 | Tweede Divisie | HHC Hardenberg | 2 - 0 | SV Spakenburg | - | - | - |
| 07.10.2023 | Tweede Divisie | SV Spakenburg | 1 - 0 | HHC Hardenberg | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team SV Spakenburg there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SV Spakenburg | |
| HHC Hardenberg | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SV Spakenburg | HHC Hardenberg | |
| Wins | 6 | 6 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 24 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 2.40 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 70% |
| BTS | 60% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 2 | 5 |
| Goals For | 18 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 2.25 | 1.12 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.62 |
| Matches Scored | 87% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 62% | 100% |
| BTS | 62% | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 87% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 25% |