Germany Amateur - Oberliga Westfalen
Sunday, 23 March, 2025
14:00
14:00
SV Schermbeck
(Germany)
TSV Victoria Clarholz
()
1 - 2
SV Schermbeck - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | SV Schermbeck | 2 - 3 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 0 - 3 | SV Schermbeck | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | SV Lippstadt 08 | 6 - 1 | SV Schermbeck | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | SV Schermbeck | 0 - 3 | VfL Bochum II | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 2 - 0 | SV Schermbeck | - | - | - |
| 31.01.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | SV Schermbeck | 0 - 2 | SV Westfalia Rhynern | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SC Preussen Munster II | 1 - 1 | SV Schermbeck | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SV Schermbeck | 2 - 1 | SC Verl II | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | Concordia Wiemelhausen | 4 - 4 | SV Schermbeck | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SV Schermbeck | 2 - 2 | SpVgg Vreden 1921 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
TSV Victoria Clarholz - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 1 - 1 | Concordia Wiemelhausen | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | SpVgg Vreden 1921 | 1 - 1 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | - | - | - |
| 28.02.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 1 - 2 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 3 - 0 | TuS Ennepetal | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 | 2 - 0 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 2 - 2 | FC Eintracht Rheine | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | ASC 09 Dortmund | 4 - 2 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 2 - 1 | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 2 - 2 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SV Lippstadt 08 | 1 - 0 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.09.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 1 - 2 | SV Schermbeck | - | - | - |
| 25.02.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 1 - 4 | SV Schermbeck | - | - | - |
| 27.08.2023 | Oberliga Westfalen | SV Schermbeck | 3 - 1 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team SV Schermbeck there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SV Schermbeck | |
| TSV Victoria Clarholz | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SV Schermbeck | TSV Victoria Clarholz | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 7 |
| Goals For | 22 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 19 |
| Average Scored | 2.20 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.90 | 1.90 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 80% |
| BTS | 80% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 6 |
| Goals For | 17 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 70% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 30% |