International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
Friday, 07 February, 2025
17:00
17:00
SV Oberwart
(Austria)
FC Gleisdorf 09
(Austria)
3 - 3
SV Oberwart - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.02.2025 | Club Friendly Games | SV Oberwart | 5 - 1 | SC Furstenfeld | - | - | - |
| 28.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | SV Oberwart | 1 - 2 | LASK Amateure OO | - | - | - |
| 24.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | SV Oberwart | 1 - 7 | SV Lafnitz | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Regionalliga Ost | SC Wiener Viktoria | 3 - 1 | SV Oberwart | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2024 | Regionalliga Ost | SV Oberwart | 1 - 0 | FCM Traiskirchen | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2024 | Regionalliga Ost | ASV Siegendorf | 0 - 1 | SV Oberwart | - | - | - |
| 18.10.2024 | Regionalliga Ost | SV Oberwart | 2 - 1 | FC Mauerwerk | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Regionalliga Ost | Union Mauer | 1 - 1 | SV Oberwart | - | - | - |
| 04.10.2024 | Regionalliga Ost | SV Oberwart | 1 - 1 | TWL Elektra | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | Regionalliga Ost | SV Leobendorf | 0 - 1 | SV Oberwart | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
FC Gleisdorf 09 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.02.2025 | Club Friendly Games | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 3 - 3 | SV Allerheiligen | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 3 - 3 | SC Kalsdorf | - | - | - |
| 08.11.2024 | Regionalliga Centre | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 1 - 4 | ASKO Oedt | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Regionalliga Centre | Wolfsberger AC (A) | 1 - 1 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2024 | Regionalliga Centre | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 3 - 1 | SC Weiz | - | - | - |
| 18.10.2024 | Regionalliga Centre | Deutschlandsberger SC | 2 - 0 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | - | - | - |
| 11.10.2024 | Regionalliga Centre | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 3 - 1 | SK Treibach | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | Regionalliga Centre | FC Hertha Wels | 2 - 1 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | - | - | - |
| 01.10.2024 | Regionalliga Centre | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 0 - 3 | Union Vocklamarkt | - | - | - |
| 24.09.2024 | Regionalliga Centre | Vorwarts Steyr | 0 - 1 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.02.2024 | Club Friendly Games | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 1 - 3 | SV Oberwart | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team SV Oberwart there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SV Oberwart | |
| FC Gleisdorf 09 | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SV Oberwart | FC Gleisdorf 09 | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 0 |
| Goals For | 7 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 2.33 | 3.00 |
| Average Conceded | 3.33 | 3.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 66% | 100% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 2 | 0 |
| Goals For | 7 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 0 |
| Average Scored | 2.33 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 3.33 | 0.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 0% |
| BTS | 100% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 66% | 0% |