Germany Amateur - Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
Saturday, 15 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
SV Oberachern
()
FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen
(Germany)
3 - 0
SV Oberachern - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FC 08 Villingen II | 1 - 3 | SV Oberachern | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | SV Oberachern | 1 - 1 | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | VfR Mannheim | 2 - 2 | SV Oberachern | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | SV Oberachern | 1 - 2 | FC Zuzenhausen | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 2 - 1 | SV Oberachern | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | SV Oberachern | 2 - 1 | TSG Backnang | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | SV Oberachern | 0 - 1 | TSG Balingen 1848 | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | TSV Essingen | 0 - 0 | SV Oberachern | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | SV Oberachern | 2 - 0 | FSV Hollenbach | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | 1. FC Normannia Gmund | 2 - 2 | SV Oberachern | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen | 4 - 1 | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FC Zuzenhausen | 4 - 1 | FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen | 0 - 3 | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | TSG Balingen 1848 | 2 - 1 | FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen | 4 - 1 | FSV Hollenbach | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen | 0 - 0 | VfR Aalen | - | - | - |
| 08.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | SV Fellbach 1890 | 0 - 1 | FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen | 1 - 1 | 1. CfR Pforzheim | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FC 08 Villingen II | 1 - 5 | FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen | 1 - 3 | VfR Mannheim | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen | 2 - 1 | SV Oberachern | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | SV Oberachern | 4 - 3 | FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen | - | - | - |
| 16.09.2023 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen | 4 - 1 | SV Oberachern | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team SV Oberachern there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SV Oberachern | |
| FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SV Oberachern | FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 5 |
| Goals For | 15 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 60% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 16 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 50% |