Germany Amateur - Bayernliga South
Saturday, 15 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
SV Heimstetten
()
TSV 1861 Nordlingen
(Germany)
6 - 1
SV Heimstetten - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | FC Deisenhofen | 1 - 0 | SV Heimstetten | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | FC Memmingen | 1 - 1 | SV Heimstetten | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | SV Heimstetten | 3 - 2 | TSV 1874 Kottern | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | SV Erlbach | 3 - 0 | SV Heimstetten | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | SV Heimstetten | 4 - 2 | TSV 1860 Munich II | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Ismaning | 1 - 0 | SV Heimstetten | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | SV Heimstetten | 0 - 2 | TSV Landsberg am Lech | - | - | - |
| 11.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV Grunwald | 0 - 0 | SV Heimstetten | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | SV Heimstetten | 5 - 1 | TSV 1896 Rain | - | - | - |
| 01.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | SV Kirchanschoring | 5 - 1 | SV Heimstetten | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
TSV 1861 Nordlingen - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | 2 - 3 | TSV Grunwald | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | SV Erlbach | 0 - 1 | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1896 Rain | 2 - 4 | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | 3 - 0 | SV Kirchanschoring | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Pipinsried | 4 - 1 | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | 7 - 2 | Turkspor Augsburg | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | SpVgg Unterhaching II | 1 - 3 | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | 1 - 1 | 1. FC Sonthofen | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | 2 - 3 | Schalding-Heining Passau | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV Landsberg am Lech | 1 - 2 | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.08.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | 1 - 0 | SV Heimstetten | - | - | - |
| 18.05.2024 | Bayernliga South | SV Heimstetten | 4 - 1 | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | - | - | - |
| 21.10.2023 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | 2 - 1 | SV Heimstetten | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team SV Heimstetten there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SV Heimstetten | |
| TSV 1861 Nordlingen | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SV Heimstetten | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | |
| Wins | 2 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 6 | 4 |
| Goals For | 18 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 2.20 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| BTS | 50% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 5 |
| Goals For | 22 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 23 |
| Average Scored | 2.20 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 2.30 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 100% |
| BTS | 50% | 90% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 50% |