Germany Amateur - Oberliga Hamburg
Sunday, 02 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
(Germany)
USC Paloma Hamburg
(Germany)
0 - 2
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.02.2025 | Oberliga Hamburg | FC Suderelbe 1949 | 4 - 1 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | - | - | - |
| 07.02.2025 | Oberliga Hamburg | Eimsbutteler TV | 0 - 1 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Oberliga Hamburg | SC Vorwarts-Wacker Billstedt | 9 - 1 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Oberliga Hamburg | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 5 - 1 | FC Alsterbruder | - | - | - |
| 22.11.2024 | Oberliga Hamburg | Tura Harksheide | 3 - 1 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Oberliga Hamburg | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | 4 - 0 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Oberliga Hamburg | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1 - 0 | HEBC Hamburg | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Oberliga Hamburg | Altona 93 | 2 - 0 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Oberliga Hamburg | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 4 - 1 | FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Oberliga Hamburg | ETSV Hamburg | 3 - 0 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 0 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 3 home matches.
USC Paloma Hamburg - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.2025 | Oberliga Hamburg | USC Paloma Hamburg | 2 - 3 | TUS Dassendorf 1948 | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Oberliga Hamburg | USC Paloma Hamburg | 2 - 0 | SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 | - | - | - |
| 06.02.2025 | Oberliga Hamburg | TSV Buchholz 08 | 2 - 3 | USC Paloma Hamburg | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Oberliga Hamburg | USC Paloma Hamburg | 3 - 3 | FC Suderelbe 1949 | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Oberliga Hamburg | TSV Sasel 1925 | 1 - 2 | USC Paloma Hamburg | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Oberliga Hamburg | SC Vorwarts-Wacker Billstedt | 0 - 2 | USC Paloma Hamburg | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Oberliga Hamburg | USC Paloma Hamburg | 2 - 0 | FC Alsterbruder | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2024 | Oberliga Hamburg | Tura Harksheide | 4 - 5 | USC Paloma Hamburg | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Oberliga Hamburg | USC Paloma Hamburg | 2 - 1 | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Oberliga Hamburg | HEBC Hamburg | 3 - 1 | USC Paloma Hamburg | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.09.2024 | Oberliga Hamburg | USC Paloma Hamburg | 2 - 1 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | - | - | - |
| 04.02.2024 | Oberliga Hamburg | USC Paloma Hamburg | 3 - 3 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | - | - | - |
| 27.08.2023 | Oberliga Hamburg | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 0 - 1 | USC Paloma Hamburg | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team SV Halstenbek-Rellingen there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | |
| USC Paloma Hamburg | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | USC Paloma Hamburg | |
| Wins | 3 | 7 |
| Draws | 3 | 0 |
| Losses | 4 | 3 |
| Goals For | 23 | 22 |
| Goals Against | 23 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 2.30 | 2.20 |
| Average Conceded | 2.30 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 90% |
| BTS | 90% | 90% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 3 |
| Goals For | 28 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 3.11 | 2.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.44 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 77% | 80% |
| BTS | 77% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 88% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 77% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 55% | 60% |