Germany Amateur - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz
Saturday, 15 March, 2025
12:00
12:00
SV Gonsenheim
(Germany)
SV Auersmacher
(Germany)
1 - 1
SV Gonsenheim - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | Sportfreunde Eisbachtal | 2 - 2 | SV Gonsenheim | - | - | - |
| 04.02.2025 | Club Friendly Games | SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 1 - 1 | SV Gonsenheim | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Club Friendly Games | SV Gonsenheim | 0 - 2 | Hanauer SC 1960 | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Gonsenheim | 1 - 1 | FC Rot-Weiss Koblenz | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | FC Karbach | 0 - 0 | SV Gonsenheim | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Gonsenheim | 3 - 0 | SV Morlautern | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Gonsenheim | 3 - 1 | FV Diefflen | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | TuS Mechtersheim | 1 - 1 | SV Gonsenheim | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Gonsenheim | 0 - 2 | TSV Schott Mainz | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Viktoria Herxheim | 2 - 2 | SV Gonsenheim | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 6 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
SV Auersmacher - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Auersmacher | 1 - 2 | FV Engers 07 | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Auersmacher | 2 - 3 | Sportfreunde Eisbachtal | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | 5 - 1 | SV Auersmacher | - | - | - |
| 27.11.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | FC Karbach | 3 - 4 | SV Auersmacher | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Auersmacher | 1 - 3 | FC Rot-Weiss Koblenz | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Auersmacher | 1 - 2 | TUS Koblenz 1911 | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Auersmacher | 0 - 2 | FK 03 Pirmasens | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Morlautern | 1 - 1 | SV Auersmacher | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Auersmacher | 2 - 2 | VfR Wormatia 08 Worms | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | FV Diefflen | 3 - 1 | SV Auersmacher | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 2 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Auersmacher | 2 - 3 | SV Gonsenheim | - | - | - |
| 18.11.2023 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Auersmacher | 0 - 5 | SV Gonsenheim | - | - | - |
| 05.08.2023 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Gonsenheim | 3 - 2 | SV Auersmacher | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team SV Gonsenheim there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SV Gonsenheim | |
| SV Auersmacher | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SV Gonsenheim | SV Auersmacher | |
| Wins | 6 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 2 | 7 |
| Goals For | 29 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 26 |
| Average Scored | 2.90 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 2.60 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 90% |
| BTS | 80% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 6 |
| Goals For | 27 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 24 |
| Average Scored | 2.70 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 2.40 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 90% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 50% |