Germany Amateur - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz
Wednesday, 16 April, 2025
17:00
17:00
SV Gonsenheim
(Germany)
FK 03 Pirmasens
(Germany)
3 - 3
SV Gonsenheim - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | VfR Wormatia 08 Worms | 2 - 0 | SV Gonsenheim | - | - | - |
| 05.04.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Gonsenheim | 1 - 2 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SC Idar-Oberstein | 3 - 1 | SV Gonsenheim | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Gonsenheim | 4 - 0 | FV Eppelborn | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Gonsenheim | 1 - 1 | SV Auersmacher | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | Sportfreunde Eisbachtal | 2 - 2 | SV Gonsenheim | - | - | - |
| 04.02.2025 | Club Friendly Games | SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 1 - 1 | SV Gonsenheim | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Club Friendly Games | SV Gonsenheim | 0 - 2 | Hanauer SC 1960 | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Gonsenheim | 1 - 1 | FC Rot-Weiss Koblenz | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | FC Karbach | 0 - 0 | SV Gonsenheim | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 5 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
FK 03 Pirmasens - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | FK 03 Pirmasens | 5 - 3 | Sportfreunde Eisbachtal | - | - | - |
| 05.04.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | FC Rot-Weiss Koblenz | 2 - 2 | FK 03 Pirmasens | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | FK 03 Pirmasens | 3 - 0 | FC Karbach | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Morlautern | 1 - 5 | FK 03 Pirmasens | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | FK 03 Pirmasens | 2 - 2 | FV Diefflen | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | TuS Mechtersheim | 0 - 3 | FK 03 Pirmasens | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | FK 03 Pirmasens | 1 - 1 | FV Engers 07 | - | - | - |
| 11.02.2025 | Club Friendly Games | SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 4 - 0 | FK 03 Pirmasens | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | FK 03 Pirmasens | 1 - 1 | TSV Schott Mainz | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Viktoria Herxheim | 0 - 2 | FK 03 Pirmasens | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.10.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | FK 03 Pirmasens | 5 - 0 | SV Gonsenheim | - | - | - |
| 04.11.2023 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Gonsenheim | 2 - 1 | FK 03 Pirmasens | - | - | - |
| 29.07.2023 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | FK 03 Pirmasens | 1 - 0 | SV Gonsenheim | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team SV Gonsenheim there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SV Gonsenheim | |
| FK 03 Pirmasens | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SV Gonsenheim | FK 03 Pirmasens | |
| Wins | 6 | 8 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 0 |
| Goals For | 29 | 33 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 2.90 | 3.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 40% |
| BTS | 80% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 7 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 0 |
| Goals For | 27 | 25 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 2.70 | 2.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 40% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 50% |