Germany Amateur - Bayernliga South
Saturday, 01 March, 2025
13:30
13:30
SV Erlbach
()
TSV 1861 Nordlingen
(Germany)
0 - 1
SV Erlbach - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | SV Erlbach | 1 - 1 | TSV 1860 Munich II | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Ismaning | 1 - 1 | SV Erlbach | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | SV Erlbach | 3 - 0 | SV Heimstetten | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV Grunwald | 0 - 1 | SV Erlbach | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | SV Erlbach | 2 - 0 | TSV 1896 Rain | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | SV Erlbach | 0 - 0 | SV Kirchanschoring | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Pipinsried | 2 - 0 | SV Erlbach | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | SV Erlbach | 0 - 2 | Turkspor Augsburg | - | - | - |
| 03.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | SpVgg Unterhaching II | 0 - 1 | SV Erlbach | - | - | - |
| 27.09.2024 | Bayernliga South | SV Erlbach | 1 - 0 | 1. FC Sonthofen | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
TSV 1861 Nordlingen - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1896 Rain | 2 - 4 | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | 3 - 0 | SV Kirchanschoring | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Pipinsried | 4 - 1 | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | 7 - 2 | Turkspor Augsburg | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | SpVgg Unterhaching II | 1 - 3 | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | 1 - 1 | 1. FC Sonthofen | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | 2 - 3 | Schalding-Heining Passau | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV Landsberg am Lech | 1 - 2 | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Deisenhofen | 2 - 1 | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | - | - | - |
| 27.09.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Memmingen | 1 - 1 | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2024 | Bayernliga South | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | 1 - 1 | SV Erlbach | - | - | - |
| 22.09.2023 | Bayernliga South | SV Erlbach | 0 - 1 | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team SV Erlbach there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SV Erlbach | |
| TSV 1861 Nordlingen | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SV Erlbach | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | |
| Wins | 5 | 5 |
| Draws | 4 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 10 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 80% |
| BTS | 30% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 10% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 5 |
| Goals For | 13 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 23 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 0.40 | 2.30 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 30% | 100% |
| BTS | 20% | 90% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 50% |