Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein
Sunday, 06 April, 2025
13:15
13:15
SV Biemenhorst
()
SC Union Nettetal
()
4 - 1
SV Biemenhorst - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SF Niederwenigern | 2 - 1 | SV Biemenhorst | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SV Biemenhorst | 1 - 2 | FC Buderich 02 | - | - | - |
| 14.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | Mulheimer FC 97 | 2 - 0 | SV Biemenhorst | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SV Biemenhorst | 2 - 7 | SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SV Biemenhorst | 4 - 1 | TVD Velbert 1870 | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | VfB Homberg | 2 - 0 | SV Biemenhorst | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SV Biemenhorst | 1 - 3 | Schwarz-Weiss Essen | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | 1. FC Monheim | 0 - 2 | SV Biemenhorst | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | 1. FC Kleve | 1 - 1 | SV Biemenhorst | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SV Biemenhorst | 0 - 1 | SC St. Tonis 11/20 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
SC Union Nettetal - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SC Union Nettetal | 1 - 4 | TVD Velbert 1870 | - | - | - |
| 26.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | VfB Homberg | 2 - 1 | SC Union Nettetal | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SC Union Nettetal | 1 - 1 | Schwarz-Weiss Essen | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | 1. FC Monheim | 1 - 1 | SC Union Nettetal | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SC Union Nettetal | 1 - 1 | 1. FC Kleve | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SC St. Tonis 11/20 | 2 - 0 | SC Union Nettetal | - | - | - |
| 07.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SC Union Nettetal | 0 - 2 | Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | TSV Meerbusch | 2 - 2 | SC Union Nettetal | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | VfB 03 Hilden | 3 - 3 | SC Union Nettetal | - | - | - |
| 29.11.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SC Union Nettetal | 0 - 2 | SSVg Velbert | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 5 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 3 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SC Union Nettetal | 1 - 2 | SV Biemenhorst | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team SV Biemenhorst there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SV Biemenhorst | |
| SC Union Nettetal | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SV Biemenhorst | SC Union Nettetal | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 4 | 7 |
| Goals For | 13 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 23 | 22 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 2.30 | 2.20 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 7 |
| Goals For | 14 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 26 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 2.60 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 100% |
| BTS | 60% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 60% |