Germany Amateur - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz
Saturday, 08 March, 2025
14:30
14:30
SV Auersmacher
(Germany)
FV Engers 07
()
1 - 2
SV Auersmacher - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.12.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Auersmacher | 2 - 3 | Sportfreunde Eisbachtal | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | 5 - 1 | SV Auersmacher | - | - | - |
| 27.11.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | FC Karbach | 3 - 4 | SV Auersmacher | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Auersmacher | 1 - 3 | FC Rot-Weiss Koblenz | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Auersmacher | 1 - 2 | TUS Koblenz 1911 | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Auersmacher | 0 - 2 | FK 03 Pirmasens | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Morlautern | 1 - 1 | SV Auersmacher | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Auersmacher | 2 - 2 | VfR Wormatia 08 Worms | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | FV Diefflen | 3 - 1 | SV Auersmacher | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Auersmacher | 1 - 1 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 3 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
FV Engers 07 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.03.2025 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | FK 03 Pirmasens | 1 - 1 | FV Engers 07 | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | 1 - 2 | FV Engers 07 | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | FV Engers 07 | 2 - 3 | TUS Koblenz 1911 | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | VfR Wormatia 08 Worms | 0 - 1 | FV Engers 07 | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | FV Engers 07 | 4 - 3 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SC Idar-Oberstein | 2 - 1 | FV Engers 07 | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | FV Engers 07 | 7 - 1 | FV Eppelborn | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Gonsenheim | 7 - 0 | FV Engers 07 | - | - | - |
| 11.10.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | FV Engers 07 | 1 - 3 | Sportfreunde Eisbachtal | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | FC Rot-Weiss Koblenz | 3 - 1 | FV Engers 07 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.08.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | FV Engers 07 | 0 - 1 | SV Auersmacher | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2024 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | FV Engers 07 | 0 - 2 | SV Auersmacher | - | - | - |
| 16.09.2023 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz | SV Auersmacher | 1 - 2 | FV Engers 07 | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team SV Auersmacher there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SV Auersmacher | |
| FV Engers 07 | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SV Auersmacher | FV Engers 07 | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 7 | 5 |
| Goals For | 16 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 26 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 2.60 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 70% |
| BTS | 80% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 90% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 6 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 7 | 3 |
| Goals For | 13 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 27 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 2.70 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 60% |
| BTS | 80% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 30% |