Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Saturday, 22 March, 2025
14:00
14:00
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
()
SV Arminia Hannover
(Germany)
2 - 1
SV Atlas Delmenhorst - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | FSV Schoningen 2011 | 0 - 0 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 2 - 0 | Heeslinger SC | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 3 - 0 | Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 1 - 0 | SSV Vorsfelde | - | - | - |
| 29.11.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 0 - 2 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 3 - 1 | MTV Eintracht Celle | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | BSV SW Rehden | 1 - 0 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 2 - 0 | SV Wilhelmshaven | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 0 - 1 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | - | - | - |
| 31.10.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 0 - 1 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | - | - | - |
Overall form: 8 wins, 1 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 5
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
SV Arminia Hannover - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SV Arminia Hannover | 0 - 2 | Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SV Wilhelmshaven | 1 - 2 | SV Arminia Hannover | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SV Arminia Hannover | 1 - 2 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SV Arminia Hannover | 0 - 0 | FC Verden 04 | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SV Meppen II | 2 - 1 | SV Arminia Hannover | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SV Arminia Hannover | 2 - 1 | TuS Bersenbruck | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | FSV Schoningen 2011 | 0 - 0 | SV Arminia Hannover | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SV Arminia Hannover | 0 - 2 | Heeslinger SC | - | - | - |
| 31.10.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | HSC Hannover | 1 - 0 | SV Arminia Hannover | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 1 - 0 | SV Arminia Hannover | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.09.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SV Arminia Hannover | 1 - 1 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | - | - | - |
| 11.05.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 3 - 0 | SV Arminia Hannover | - | - | - |
| 12.11.2023 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SV Arminia Hannover | 1 - 3 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team SV Atlas Delmenhorst there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SV Atlas Delmenhorst | |
| SV Arminia Hannover | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SV Atlas Delmenhorst | SV Arminia Hannover | |
| Wins | 2 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 2 |
| Goals For | 16 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 70% |
| BTS | 80% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 5 |
| Goals For | 18 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 70% |
| BTS | 70% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 10% |