Belgium - Beker van Belgie, Women
Saturday, 15 February, 2025
14:00
14:00
Standard Liege
(Belgium)
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(Belgium)
4 - 1
Standard Liege - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.02.2025 | Super League, Women | Standard Liege | 1 - 2 | Club Brugge YLA | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Super League, Women | Standard Liege | 5 - 1 | KVC Westerlo | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Super League, Women | RSC Anderlecht | 1 - 1 | Standard Liege | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Super League, Women | Standard Liege | 2 - 0 | KRC Genk | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Super League, Women | Standard Liege | 1 - 2 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Beker van Belgie, Women | KVC Westerlo | 2 - 4 | Standard Liege | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Super League, Women | KAA Gent | 0 - 1 | Standard Liege | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Super League, Women | Club Brugge YLA | 4 - 3 | Standard Liege | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Super League, Women | Standard Liege | 1 - 0 | KVC Westerlo | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Beker van Belgie, Women | KSV Bredene | 0 - 2 | Standard Liege | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.02.2025 | Super League, Women | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 6 - 0 | SV Zulte Waregem | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Super League, Women | Club Brugge YLA | 1 - 3 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | - | - | - |
| 24.01.2025 | Super League, Women | KRC Genk | 1 - 4 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Super League, Women | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 3 - 4 | RSC Anderlecht | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Super League, Women | Standard Liege | 1 - 2 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Beker van Belgie, Women | Olsa Brakel | 1 - 6 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Super League, Women | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2 - 1 | SV Zulte Waregem | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Super League, Women | KVC Westerlo | 0 - 2 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Super League, Women | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2 - 0 | Club Brugge YLA | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Beker van Belgie, Women | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 6 - 1 | KFC Herent | - | - | - |
Overall form: 9 wins, 0 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 5
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.12.2024 | Super League, Women | Standard Liege | 1 - 2 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | - | - | - |
| 07.09.2024 | Super League, Women | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2 - 1 | Standard Liege | - | - | - |
| 11.05.2024 | Super League, Women | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 0 - 1 | Standard Liege | - | - | - |
| 20.04.2024 | Super League, Women | Standard Liege | 0 - 3 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | - | - | - |
| 17.02.2024 | Super League, Women | Standard Liege | 3 - 0 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | - | - | - |
| 07.10.2023 | Super League, Women | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 3 - 2 | Standard Liege | - | - | - |
In last 6 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 4 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Standard Liege there were 3
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Standard Liege | |
| Oud-Heverlee Leuven | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Standard Liege | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 6 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 2 |
| Average Scored | 3.00 | 6.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 100% |
| BTS | 50% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 100% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 0 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 0 | 1 |
| Average Scored | 0.00 | 6.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 0% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 0% | 100% |
| BTS | 0% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 0% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 100% |