Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Saturday, 15 March, 2025
14:00
14:00
SSV Vorsfelde
(Germany)
SC Spelle-Venhaus
()
1 - 0
SSV Vorsfelde - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | MTV Eintracht Celle | 2 - 1 | SSV Vorsfelde | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SSV Vorsfelde | 1 - 2 | BSV SW Rehden | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SSV Vorsfelde | 2 - 5 | FC Verden 04 | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 1 - 0 | SSV Vorsfelde | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SSV Vorsfelde | 1 - 3 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SSV Vorsfelde | 0 - 0 | SV Meppen II | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | TuS Bersenbruck | 3 - 2 | SSV Vorsfelde | - | - | - |
| 31.10.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | FC Verden 04 | 2 - 1 | SSV Vorsfelde | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SSV Vorsfelde | 4 - 1 | VfL Oldenburg | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SV Arminia Hannover | 1 - 1 | SSV Vorsfelde | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 2 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
SC Spelle-Venhaus - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | HSC Hannover | 1 - 1 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1 - 2 | MTV Eintracht Celle | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 4 - 0 | USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | - | - | - |
| 29.11.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 0 - 2 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 - 3 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | - | - | - |
| 15.11.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1 - 0 | SV Wilhelmshaven | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 3 - 0 | FC Verden 04 | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SV Meppen II | 2 - 1 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | - | - | - |
| 31.10.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | 0 - 2 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 4 - 2 | TuS Bersenbruck | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.09.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1 - 2 | SSV Vorsfelde | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team SSV Vorsfelde there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SSV Vorsfelde | |
| SC Spelle-Venhaus | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SSV Vorsfelde | SC Spelle-Venhaus | |
| Wins | 2 | 5 |
| Draws | 5 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 10 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 100% |
| BTS | 70% | 90% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 5 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 9 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 50% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 40% |