Germany Amateur - Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
Saturday, 12 April, 2025
13:30
13:30
SSV Reutlingen 1905
(Germany)
1. FC Normannia Gmund
(Germany)
2 - 3
SSV Reutlingen 1905 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.04.2025 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FC Nottingen | 2 - 0 | SSV Reutlingen 1905 | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | SV Oberachern | 1 - 1 | SSV Reutlingen 1905 | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | SSV Reutlingen 1905 | 1 - 1 | FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 0 - 1 | SSV Reutlingen 1905 | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | SSV Reutlingen 1905 | 4 - 0 | FC Zuzenhausen | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 5 - 1 | SSV Reutlingen 1905 | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | SSV Reutlingen 1905 | 1 - 1 | TSG Balingen 1848 | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FSV Hollenbach | 1 - 2 | SSV Reutlingen 1905 | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | SSV Reutlingen 1905 | 0 - 0 | VfR Aalen | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | SSV Reutlingen 1905 | 2 - 1 | SV Fellbach 1890 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 3 draws in last 5 home matches.
1. FC Normannia Gmund - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.04.2025 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | 1. FC Normannia Gmund | 1 - 1 | FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 1 - 2 | 1. FC Normannia Gmund | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | 1. FC Normannia Gmund | 4 - 0 | FC Zuzenhausen | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 3 - 2 | 1. FC Normannia Gmund | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | 1. FC Normannia Gmund | 0 - 2 | TSG Balingen 1848 | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | FSV Hollenbach | 0 - 4 | 1. FC Normannia Gmund | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | 1. FC Normannia Gmund | 1 - 3 | VfR Aalen | - | - | - |
| 29.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | SV Fellbach 1890 | 1 - 0 | 1. FC Normannia Gmund | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | 1. FC Normannia Gmund | 3 - 1 | 1. CfR Pforzheim | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | 1. FC Normannia Gmund | 5 - 1 | FC 08 Villingen II | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.09.2024 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | 1. FC Normannia Gmund | 1 - 3 | SSV Reutlingen 1905 | - | - | - |
| 18.11.2023 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | 1. FC Normannia Gmund | 3 - 0 | SSV Reutlingen 1905 | - | - | - |
| 05.08.2023 | Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg | SSV Reutlingen 1905 | 0 - 1 | 1. FC Normannia Gmund | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team SSV Reutlingen 1905 there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SSV Reutlingen 1905 | |
| 1. FC Normannia Gmund | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SSV Reutlingen 1905 | 1. FC Normannia Gmund | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 5 | 6 |
| Goals For | 16 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 2.20 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 90% |
| BTS | 70% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 0 |
| Losses | 4 | 6 |
| Goals For | 13 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 2.10 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 50% |