San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
Saturday, 08 March, 2025
17:00
17:00
SS Murata
(San Marino)
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
(San Marino)
0 - 1
SS Murata - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.03.2025 | Campionato Sammarinese | SP Tre Fiori | 2 - 0 | SS Murata | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Campionato Sammarinese | SS Murata | 0 - 1 | AC Virtus | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Campionato Sammarinese | SP Cailungo | 1 - 0 | SS Murata | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Campionato Sammarinese | SS Murata | 1 - 0 | AC Libertas | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Campionato Sammarinese | SS Murata | 1 - 0 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Campionato Sammarinese | FC Domagnano | 0 - 0 | SS Murata | - | - | - |
| 22.01.2025 | Campionato Sammarinese | SS Murata | 2 - 0 | Cosmos Serravalle | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Campionato Sammarinese | SS Pennarossa | 0 - 4 | SS Murata | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Campionato Sammarinese | SS Murata | 0 - 3 | SP La Fiorita | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Campionato Sammarinese | SC Faetano | 1 - 0 | SS Murata | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.03.2025 | Campionato Sammarinese | SS Folgore Falciano Calcio | 0 - 2 | AC Virtus | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Campionato Sammarinese | San Marino Academy | 1 - 3 | SS Folgore Falciano Calcio | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Campionato Sammarinese | SS Folgore Falciano Calcio | 1 - 0 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Campionato Sammarinese | SS Folgore Falciano Calcio | 2 - 2 | FC Fiorentino | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Campionato Sammarinese | SP Cailungo | 1 - 3 | SS Folgore Falciano Calcio | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Campionato Sammarinese | SS San Giovanni | 3 - 1 | SS Folgore Falciano Calcio | - | - | - |
| 22.01.2025 | Campionato Sammarinese | SS Folgore Falciano Calcio | 2 - 2 | SS Pennarossa | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Campionato Sammarinese | SP Tre Fiori | 0 - 1 | SS Folgore Falciano Calcio | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Campionato Sammarinese | FC Domagnano | 0 - 1 | SS Folgore Falciano Calcio | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Campionato Sammarinese | AC Libertas | 0 - 1 | SS Folgore Falciano Calcio | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.11.2024 | Campionato Sammarinese | SS Folgore Falciano Calcio | 1 - 0 | SS Murata | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2024 | Coppa Titano | SS Murata | 0 - 0 | SS Folgore Falciano Calcio | - | - | - |
| 24.09.2024 | Coppa Titano | SS Folgore Falciano Calcio | 1 - 0 | SS Murata | - | - | - |
| 03.03.2024 | Campionato Sammarinese | SS Murata | 1 - 0 | SS Folgore Falciano Calcio | - | - | - |
| 11.11.2023 | Campionato Sammarinese | SS Folgore Falciano Calcio | 0 - 2 | SS Murata | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team SS Murata there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| SS Murata | |
| SS Folgore Falciano Calcio | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SS Murata | SS Folgore Falciano Calcio | |
| Wins | 5 | 6 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 15 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 50% |
| BTS | 40% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 6 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 18 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 40% |
| BTS | 50% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |