International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
Friday, 24 January, 2025
16:30
16:30
SR Donaufeld
(Austria)
Wiener Sport-Club
(Austria)
5 - 3
SR Donaufeld - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | SR Donaufeld | 6 - 1 | Gerasd. Stammersd. | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | FC Admira Wacker Modling | 7 - 1 | SR Donaufeld | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Regionalliga Ost | Union Mauer | 0 - 1 | SR Donaufeld | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Regionalliga Ost | SR Donaufeld | 1 - 0 | SC Neusiedl am See 1919 | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Regionalliga Ost | Favoritner AC | 2 - 4 | SR Donaufeld | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Regionalliga Ost | Wiener Sport-Club | 2 - 2 | SR Donaufeld | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Regionalliga Ost | SR Donaufeld | 2 - 3 | SV Gloggnitz | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Regionalliga Ost | SC Wiener Viktoria | 0 - 0 | SR Donaufeld | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | Regionalliga Ost | SR Donaufeld | 1 - 1 | FCM Traiskirchen | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | Regionalliga Ost | ASV Siegendorf | 2 - 1 | SR Donaufeld | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
Wiener Sport-Club - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | Wiener Sport-Club | 3 - 0 | First Vienna FC 1894 | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Regionalliga Ost | Wiener Sport-Club | 2 - 2 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | - | - | - |
| 31.10.2024 | Regionalliga Ost | SC Neusiedl am See 1919 | 4 - 1 | Wiener Sport-Club | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Regionalliga Ost | Wiener Sport-Club | 2 - 2 | SR Donaufeld | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Regionalliga Ost | Favoritner AC | 4 - 2 | Wiener Sport-Club | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Regionalliga Ost | SV Gloggnitz | 0 - 2 | Wiener Sport-Club | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | Regionalliga Ost | Wiener Sport-Club | 3 - 3 | SC Wiener Viktoria | - | - | - |
| 24.09.2024 | Regionalliga Ost | FC Mauerwerk | 2 - 3 | Wiener Sport-Club | - | - | - |
| 21.09.2024 | Regionalliga Ost | Wiener Sport-Club | 1 - 1 | ASV Siegendorf | - | - | - |
| 07.09.2024 | Regionalliga Ost | Wiener Sport-Club | 5 - 2 | Union Mauer | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.10.2024 | Regionalliga Ost | Wiener Sport-Club | 2 - 2 | SR Donaufeld | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2024 | Regionalliga Ost | Wiener Sport-Club | 1 - 2 | SR Donaufeld | - | - | - |
| 11.08.2023 | Regionalliga Ost | SR Donaufeld | 3 - 3 | Wiener Sport-Club | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team SR Donaufeld there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| SR Donaufeld | |
| Wiener Sport-Club | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SR Donaufeld | Wiener Sport-Club | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 0 |
| Goals For | 7 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 0 |
| Average Scored | 3.50 | 3.00 |
| Average Conceded | 4.00 | 0.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 0% |
| BTS | 100% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 6 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 0 |
| Average Scored | 6.00 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 0% |
| BTS | 100% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 100% | 0% |