Germany Amateur - Bayernliga South
Friday, 04 April, 2025
17:30
17:30
SpVgg Unterhaching II
(Germany)
SV Heimstetten
()
0 - 6
SpVgg Unterhaching II - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | TSV Grunwald | 3 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching II | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | SpVgg Unterhaching II | 0 - 2 | TSV 1896 Rain | - | - | - |
| 19.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | SpVgg Unterhaching II | 1 - 0 | FC Deisenhofen | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | SV Kirchanschoring | 3 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching II | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | SpVgg Unterhaching II | 1 - 0 | FC Pipinsried | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | SpVgg Unterhaching II | 0 - 2 | TSV Landsberg am Lech | - | - | - |
| 29.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | SpVgg Unterhaching II | 0 - 1 | Turkspor Augsburg | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | SpVgg Unterhaching II | 0 - 2 | 1. FC Sonthofen | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | Schalding-Heining Passau | 2 - 2 | SpVgg Unterhaching II | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | SpVgg Unterhaching II | 1 - 3 | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
SV Heimstetten - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | SV Heimstetten | 4 - 2 | 1. FC Sonthofen | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | Schalding-Heining Passau | 1 - 2 | SV Heimstetten | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | SV Heimstetten | 6 - 1 | TSV 1861 Nordlingen | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | FC Deisenhofen | 1 - 0 | SV Heimstetten | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Bayernliga South | FC Memmingen | 1 - 1 | SV Heimstetten | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | SV Heimstetten | 3 - 2 | TSV 1874 Kottern | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | SV Erlbach | 3 - 0 | SV Heimstetten | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Bayernliga South | SV Heimstetten | 4 - 2 | TSV 1860 Munich II | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | FC Ismaning | 1 - 0 | SV Heimstetten | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Bayernliga South | SV Heimstetten | 0 - 2 | TSV Landsberg am Lech | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.09.2024 | Bayernliga South | SV Heimstetten | 4 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching II | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team SpVgg Unterhaching II there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SpVgg Unterhaching II | |
| SV Heimstetten | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SpVgg Unterhaching II | SV Heimstetten | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 6 |
| Goals For | 13 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 22 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 2.20 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 60% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 5 | 6 |
| Goals For | 13 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 23 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 2.30 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 90% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 50% |