Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Bavaria
Saturday, 19 April, 2025
12:00
12:00
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
(Germany)
DJK Vilzing
(Germany)
2 - 3
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | FC Wurzburger Kickers | 5 - 1 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | - | - | - |
| 08.04.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | DJK Vilzing | 3 - 1 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | - | - | - |
| 05.04.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 0 - 3 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | - | - | - |
| 01.04.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 0 - 2 | Turkgucu Munich | - | - | - |
| 28.03.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | Bayern Munich II | 1 - 1 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 1 - 2 | 1 FC Nuremberg II | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | SpVgg Ansbach | 4 - 0 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 3 - 5 | Wacker Burghausen | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | Schwaben Augsburg | 1 - 1 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | FV Illertissen | 3 - 1 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 2 draws and 8 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
DJK Vilzing - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.04.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | DJK Vilzing | 1 - 0 | SpVgg Ansbach | - | - | - |
| 12.04.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | DJK Vilzing | 0 - 1 | TSV Aubstadt | - | - | - |
| 08.04.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | DJK Vilzing | 3 - 1 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | - | - | - |
| 05.04.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | FC Augsburg II | 0 - 2 | DJK Vilzing | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | SpVgg Bayreuth | 2 - 4 | DJK Vilzing | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | DJK Vilzing | 1 - 1 | FC Wurzburger Kickers | - | - | - |
| 19.03.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 0 - 2 | DJK Vilzing | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | DJK Vilzing | 3 - 0 | Bayern Munich II | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | 1 FC Nuremberg II | 1 - 1 | DJK Vilzing | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Regionalliga Bavaria | Wacker Burghausen | 1 - 3 | DJK Vilzing | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.04.2025 | Regionalliga Bavaria | DJK Vilzing | 3 - 1 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | |
| DJK Vilzing | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | DJK Vilzing | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 14 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 2.10 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 13 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 23 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 2.30 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 60% |