Germany Amateur - Oberliga Westfalen
Sunday, 09 February, 2025
14:15
14:15
SpVgg Erkenschwick
(Germany)
SC Preussen Munster II
()
0 - 0
SpVgg Erkenschwick - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.12.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1 - 1 | TuS Ennepetal | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1 - 2 | Concordia Wiemelhausen | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SpVgg Vreden 1921 | 2 - 1 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 2 - 1 | FC Eintracht Rheine | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | ASC 09 Dortmund | 2 - 2 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 2 - 0 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 2 - 2 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 0 - 0 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 2 - 2 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SV Lippstadt 08 | 2 - 3 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 5 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
SC Preussen Munster II - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.12.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SC Preussen Munster II | 2 - 3 | SpVgg Vreden 1921 | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SC Preussen Munster II | 1 - 1 | SV Schermbeck | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | Concordia Wiemelhausen | 1 - 3 | SC Preussen Munster II | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SC Preussen Munster II | 1 - 2 | Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | FC Eintracht Rheine | 1 - 2 | SC Preussen Munster II | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SC Preussen Munster II | 2 - 3 | ASC 09 Dortmund | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1 - 3 | SC Preussen Munster II | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SC Preussen Munster II | 5 - 0 | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 0 - 3 | SC Preussen Munster II | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 0 - 2 | SC Preussen Munster II | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 5
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SC Preussen Munster II | 3 - 2 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | - | - | - |
| 07.04.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SC Preussen Munster II | 1 - 1 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | - | - | - |
| 15.10.2023 | Oberliga Westfalen | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 0 - 2 | SC Preussen Munster II | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team SpVgg Erkenschwick there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SpVgg Erkenschwick | |
| SC Preussen Munster II | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SpVgg Erkenschwick | SC Preussen Munster II | |
| Wins | 3 | 6 |
| Draws | 5 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 21 | 23 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 19 |
| Average Scored | 2.10 | 2.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 1.90 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 70% |
| BTS | 80% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 5 |
| Draws | 4 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 17 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.89 | 2.12 |
| Average Conceded | 0.89 | 2.12 |
| Matches Scored | 88% | 87% |
| Matches Conceded | 66% | 75% |
| BTS | 66% | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 88% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 55% | 87% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 62% |