Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein
Sunday, 16 March, 2025
14:00
14:00
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
(Germany)
TSV Meerbusch
(Germany)
4 - 1
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SV Biemenhorst | 2 - 7 | SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 | 1 - 2 | VfB 03 Hilden | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | TVD Velbert 1870 | 0 - 1 | SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 | 2 - 3 | SSVg Velbert | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 | 5 - 2 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | VfB Homberg | 1 - 0 | SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SV Sonsbeck | 0 - 6 | SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 | 2 - 0 | Schwarz-Weiss Essen | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | 1. FC Monheim | 1 - 4 | SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 | 4 - 2 | SC Union Nettetal | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 0 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
TSV Meerbusch - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | TSV Meerbusch | 3 - 1 | VfB 03 Hilden | - | - | - |
| 21.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SSVg Velbert | 0 - 2 | TSV Meerbusch | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | TSV Meerbusch | 1 - 3 | SV Sonsbeck | - | - | - |
| 12.02.2025 | Club Friendly Games | TSV Meerbusch | 4 - 0 | FC Union Schafhausen | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 0 - 4 | TSV Meerbusch | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | TSV Meerbusch | 2 - 2 | SC Union Nettetal | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | TSV Meerbusch | 0 - 0 | SF Niederwenigern | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | FC Buderich 02 | 0 - 2 | TSV Meerbusch | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SV Biemenhorst | 1 - 2 | TSV Meerbusch | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | TSV Meerbusch | 0 - 0 | TVD Velbert 1870 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 3 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.09.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | TSV Meerbusch | 0 - 5 | SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 | - | - | - |
| 24.03.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 | 2 - 2 | TSV Meerbusch | - | - | - |
| 01.10.2023 | Oberliga Niederrhein | TSV Meerbusch | 0 - 3 | SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 | |
| TSV Meerbusch | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 | TSV Meerbusch | |
| Wins | 8 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 5 |
| Losses | 0 | 3 |
| Goals For | 44 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 4.40 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 2.10 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 100% |
| BTS | 60% | 90% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 80% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 9 | 6 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 45 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 4.50 | 1.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 60% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 90% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 80% | 30% |