Germany Amateur - Mittelrheinliga
Sunday, 16 March, 2025
14:00
14:00
SpVg Porz
(Germany)
FV Bonn-Endenich 1908
()
2 - 0
SpVg Porz - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | Siegburger SV 04 | 2 - 1 | SpVg Porz | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Hurth | 4 - 1 | SpVg Porz | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SpVg Porz | 1 - 5 | FC Pesch | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | TuS BW Konigsdorf | 0 - 2 | SpVg Porz | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SpVg Porz | 2 - 2 | Teutonia Weiden | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 5 - 0 | SpVg Porz | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SpVg Porz | 4 - 3 | Fortuna Koln II | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Hennef 05 | 1 - 4 | SpVg Porz | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SpVg Porz | 0 - 2 | FC Union Schafhausen | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SSV Merten | 6 - 3 | SpVg Porz | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 1 - 2 | SPVG Frechen 20 | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 0 - 3 | VfL Vichttal | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 3 - 2 | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 0 - 6 | Bonner SC | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 0 - 1 | SSV Merten | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Siegburger SV 04 | 4 - 1 | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 1 - 4 | FC Hurth | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Pesch | 1 - 2 | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 1 - 4 | TuS BW Konigsdorf | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Teutonia Weiden | 5 - 2 | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 0 draws and 9 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 4 - 3 | SpVg Porz | - | - | - |
| 28.04.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 4 - 2 | SpVg Porz | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2023 | Mittelrheinliga | SpVg Porz | 2 - 1 | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team SpVg Porz there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SpVg Porz | |
| FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SpVg Porz | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 6 | 5 |
| Goals For | 19 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 24 | 31 |
| Average Scored | 1.90 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.40 | 3.10 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 80% |
| BTS | 70% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 80% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 10 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.43 | 1.71 |
| Average Conceded | 2.29 | 2.86 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 85% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 71% |
| BTS | 71% | 71% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 85% |
| Over 3.5 | 42% | 71% |