Germany Amateur - Mittelrheinliga
Sunday, 30 March, 2025
13:15
13:15
SPVG Frechen 20
()
VfL Vichttal
()
0 - 2
SPVG Frechen 20 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 1 - 1 | SPVG Frechen 20 | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | SPVG Frechen 20 | 2 - 2 | Bonner SC | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 1 - 2 | SPVG Frechen 20 | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Siegburger SV 04 | 2 - 4 | SPVG Frechen 20 | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SPVG Frechen 20 | 3 - 3 | FC Hurth | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Pesch | 0 - 1 | SPVG Frechen 20 | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SPVG Frechen 20 | 4 - 4 | TuS BW Konigsdorf | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Teutonia Weiden | 3 - 1 | SPVG Frechen 20 | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SPVG Frechen 20 | 4 - 3 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | Fortuna Koln II | 0 - 2 | SPVG Frechen 20 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 4 home matches.
VfL Vichttal - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | VfL Vichttal | 2 - 4 | SSV Merten | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | VfL Vichttal | 1 - 3 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Mittelrheinliga | Bonner SC | 2 - 1 | VfL Vichttal | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 | 0 - 3 | VfL Vichttal | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | VfL Vichttal | 0 - 1 | Siegburger SV 04 | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Hurth | 2 - 0 | VfL Vichttal | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | VfL Vichttal | 3 - 2 | FC Pesch | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | TuS BW Konigsdorf | 1 - 1 | VfL Vichttal | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | VfL Vichttal | 4 - 4 | Teutonia Weiden | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 2 - 1 | VfL Vichttal | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.09.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | VfL Vichttal | 1 - 3 | SPVG Frechen 20 | - | - | - |
| 25.02.2024 | Mittelrheinliga | SPVG Frechen 20 | 2 - 1 | VfL Vichttal | - | - | - |
| 03.09.2023 | Mittelrheinliga | VfL Vichttal | 3 - 4 | SPVG Frechen 20 | - | - | - |
| 07.05.2023 | Mittelrheinliga | VfL Vichttal | 3 - 2 | SPVG Frechen 20 | - | - | - |
| 16.10.2022 | Mittelrheinliga | SPVG Frechen 20 | 2 - 1 | VfL Vichttal | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 4 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team SPVG Frechen 20 there were 2
matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SPVG Frechen 20 | |
| VfL Vichttal | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SPVG Frechen 20 | VfL Vichttal | |
| Wins | 5 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 8 |
| Goals For | 14 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 28 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 2.80 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 90% |
| BTS | 40% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 6 |
| Goals For | 15 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.88 | 1.22 |
| Average Conceded | 2.50 | 1.78 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 77% |
| BTS | 50% | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 66% |
| Over 3.5 | 75% | 11% |