Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 2
Sunday, 12 January, 2025
11:00
11:00
Sporting Atletico
(Spain)
Condal Club
(Spain)
3 - 0
Sporting Atletico - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Urraca CF | 1 - 5 | Sporting Atletico | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | UC Ceares | 2 - 2 | Sporting Atletico | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Sporting Atletico | 1 - 1 | CD Colunga | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Covadonga | 0 - 0 | Sporting Atletico | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Sporting Atletico | 1 - 1 | L'Entregu CF | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | SD Lenense | 0 - 5 | Sporting Atletico | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Sporting Atletico | 4 - 0 | Aviles Stadium CF | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Mosconia | 1 - 1 | Sporting Atletico | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Sporting Atletico | 0 - 0 | CD Praviano | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Roces | 0 - 3 | Sporting Atletico | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 6 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 4 home matches.
Condal Club - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Condal Club | 2 - 1 | UC Ceares | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Colunga | 3 - 0 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Condal Club | 0 - 3 | CD Covadonga | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | L'Entregu CF | 3 - 2 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Condal Club | 1 - 1 | SD Lenense | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Aviles Stadium CF | 0 - 1 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Condal Club | 0 - 1 | CD Mosconia | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Praviano | 1 - 0 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Condal Club | 2 - 2 | CD Roces | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa | 1 - 1 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Sporting Atletico | 5 - 1 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Condal Club | 0 - 1 | Sporting Atletico | - | - | - |
| 19.03.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Sporting Atletico | 2 - 0 | Condal Club | - | - | - |
| 20.11.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | Condal Club | 2 - 2 | Sporting Atletico | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Sporting Atletico there were 2
matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Sporting Atletico | |
| Condal Club | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Sporting Atletico | Condal Club | |
| Wins | 6 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 1 | 5 |
| Goals For | 17 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 90% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 5 |
| Goals For | 13 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.86 | 0.88 |
| Average Conceded | 0.57 | 1.62 |
| Matches Scored | 85% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 57% | 87% |
| BTS | 57% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 42% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 42% | 25% |