Germany Amateur - Oberliga Westfalen
Saturday, 15 February, 2025
15:00
15:00
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
(Germany)
TSV Victoria Clarholz
()
2 - 0
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.12.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | VfL Bochum II | 1 - 3 | Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SC Preussen Munster II | 1 - 2 | Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 | 1 - 1 | SC Verl II | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SV Schermbeck | 0 - 0 | Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 | 6 - 0 | Concordia Wiemelhausen | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SpVgg Vreden 1921 | 0 - 2 | Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 | 1 - 1 | TuS Ennepetal | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | FC Eintracht Rheine | 0 - 2 | Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 | - | - | - |
| 20.09.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 | 0 - 3 | ASC 09 Dortmund | - | - | - |
| 14.09.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 | 2 - 2 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 5 home matches.
TSV Victoria Clarholz - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 2 - 2 | FC Eintracht Rheine | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Oberliga Westfalen | ASC 09 Dortmund | 4 - 2 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 2 - 1 | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 2 - 2 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SV Lippstadt 08 | 1 - 0 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 1 - 3 | VfL Bochum II | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1 - 1 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 1 - 0 | SV Westfalia Rhynern | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 0 - 0 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 0 - 3 | SC Preussen Munster II | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 0 - 2 | Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 | - | - | - |
| 20.05.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 2 - 2 | Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 | - | - | - |
| 28.01.2024 | Oberliga Westfalen | Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 | 1 - 1 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 | |
| TSV Victoria Clarholz | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | |
| Wins | 6 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 7 |
| Goals For | 21 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 19 |
| Average Scored | 2.10 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.90 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 5 |
| Goals For | 12 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.71 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.29 | 1.44 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 66% |
| Matches Conceded | 85% | 66% |
| BTS | 57% | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% | 55% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 28% | 33% |