Italy - Primavera 2
Saturday, 29 March, 2025
14:00
14:00
Spezia Calcio
(Italy)
Perugia
(Italy)
1 - 1
Spezia Calcio - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | Primavera 2 | Spezia Calcio | 1 - 1 | SS Monopoli | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Primavera 2 | Benevento Calcio | 1 - 1 | Spezia Calcio | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Primavera 2 | Cosenza Calcio | 1 - 1 | Spezia Calcio | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Primavera 2 | Spezia Calcio | 1 - 0 | FC Crotone | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Primavera 2 | US Salernitana | 2 - 1 | Spezia Calcio | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Primavera 2 | Spezia Calcio | 0 - 3 | Pescara Calcio | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Primavera 2 | SSC Napoli | 2 - 0 | Spezia Calcio | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Primavera 2 | Spezia Calcio | 0 - 0 | Frosinone Calcio U20 | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Primavera 2 | SS Monopoli | 1 - 3 | Spezia Calcio | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Primavera 2 | Spezia Calcio | 0 - 0 | SSC Bari | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 5 home matches.
Perugia - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | Primavera 2 | Perugia | 0 - 1 | Ternana Calcio | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Primavera 2 | Pisa Calcio | 3 - 1 | Perugia | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Primavera 2 | Perugia | 1 - 2 | SSC Bari | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Primavera 2 | Perugia | 1 - 2 | Pescara Calcio | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Primavera 2 | Cosenza Calcio | 2 - 1 | Perugia | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Primavera 2 | Perugia | 0 - 0 | SS Monopoli | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Primavera 2 | Frosinone Calcio U20 | 1 - 0 | Perugia | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Primavera 2 | Perugia | 1 - 1 | SSC Napoli | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Primavera 2 | Ternana Calcio | 8 - 0 | Perugia | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Primavera 2 | Palermo FC | 2 - 1 | Perugia | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 2 draws and 8 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.12.2024 | Primavera 2 | Perugia | 2 - 1 | Spezia Calcio | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2024 | Primavera 2 | Spezia Calcio | 2 - 2 | Perugia | - | - | - |
| 02.12.2023 | Primavera 2 | Perugia | 1 - 1 | Spezia Calcio | - | - | - |
| 15.04.2023 | Primavera 2 | Perugia | 4 - 2 | Spezia Calcio | - | - | - |
| 03.12.2022 | Primavera 2 | Spezia Calcio | 2 - 0 | Perugia | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Spezia Calcio there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Spezia Calcio | |
| Perugia | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Spezia Calcio | Perugia | |
| Wins | 5 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 18 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 6 |
| Goals For | 6 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 24 |
| Average Scored | 0.60 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 2.40 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 90% |
| BTS | 30% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 40% |