Slovakia - 1. League Women
Friday, 18 April, 2025
16:00
16:00
Spartak Myjava
(Slovakia)
MFK Ruzomberok
(Slovakia)
5 - 0
Spartak Myjava - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2025 | 1. League Women | KFC Komarno | 1 - 1 | Spartak Myjava | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | 1. League Women | Spartak Myjava | 4 - 0 | FC Tatran Presov | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | 1. League Women | Spartak Myjava | 4 - 2 | FC Tatran Presov | - | - | - |
| 07.03.2025 | 1. League Women | MFK Ruzomberok | 0 - 2 | Spartak Myjava | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | 1. League Women | Spartak Myjava | 8 - 0 | AS Trencin | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | 1. League Women | Slovan Bratislava | 3 - 4 | Spartak Myjava | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | 1. League Women | Spartak Myjava | 11 - 0 | FC Petrzalka 1898 | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | 1. League Women | FC Spartak Trnava | 0 - 6 | Spartak Myjava | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | 1. League Women | Spartak Myjava | 11 - 1 | MSK Zilina | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | 1. League Women | MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1 - 7 | Spartak Myjava | - | - | - |
Overall form: 9 wins, 1 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 5
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
MFK Ruzomberok - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2025 | 1. League Women | MFK Ruzomberok | 0 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | 1. League Women | KFC Komarno | 0 - 1 | MFK Ruzomberok | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | 1. League Women | KFC Komarno | 4 - 2 | MFK Ruzomberok | - | - | - |
| 07.03.2025 | 1. League Women | MFK Ruzomberok | 0 - 2 | Spartak Myjava | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | 1. League Women | MFK Ruzomberok | 3 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | 1. League Women | FC Spartak Trnava | 2 - 2 | MFK Ruzomberok | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | 1. League Women | MFK Ruzomberok | 2 - 0 | MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | 1. League Women | FC Tatran Presov | 3 - 2 | MFK Ruzomberok | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | 1. League Women | MFK Ruzomberok | 5 - 1 | AS Trencin | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | 1. League Women | FC Petrzalka 1898 | 2 - 1 | MFK Ruzomberok | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.03.2025 | 1. League Women | MFK Ruzomberok | 0 - 2 | Spartak Myjava | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | 1. League Women | Spartak Myjava | 5 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | - | - | - |
| 08.06.2024 | 1. League Women | Spartak Myjava | 6 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | - | - | - |
| 04.05.2024 | 1. League Women | MFK Ruzomberok | 3 - 2 | Spartak Myjava | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2024 | 1. League Women | Spartak Myjava | 3 - 1 | MFK Ruzomberok | - | - | - |
| 16.09.2023 | 1. League Women | MFK Ruzomberok | 1 - 3 | Spartak Myjava | - | - | - |
In last 6 head to head matches home team
has 5 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Spartak Myjava there were 3
matches played,
home team has 3 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Spartak Myjava | |
| MFK Ruzomberok | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Spartak Myjava | MFK Ruzomberok | |
| Wins | 10 | 4 |
| Draws | 0 | 4 |
| Losses | 0 | 2 |
| Goals For | 57 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 5.70 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 0.40 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 30% | 80% |
| BTS | 30% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 90% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 10 | 3 |
| Draws | 0 | 3 |
| Losses | 0 | 4 |
| Goals For | 63 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 6.30 | 1.90 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 2.10 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 90% | 60% |