Slovakia - 1. League Women
Saturday, 01 March, 2025
17:00
17:00
Spartak Myjava
(Slovakia)
AS Trencin
(Slovakia)
8 - 0
Spartak Myjava - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.11.2024 | 1. League Women | Slovan Bratislava | 3 - 4 | Spartak Myjava | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | 1. League Women | Spartak Myjava | 11 - 0 | FC Petrzalka 1898 | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | 1. League Women | FC Spartak Trnava | 0 - 6 | Spartak Myjava | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | 1. League Women | Spartak Myjava | 11 - 1 | MSK Zilina | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | 1. League Women | MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1 - 7 | Spartak Myjava | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | 1. League Women | Spartak Myjava | 3 - 0 | KFC Komarno | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | 1. League Women | FC Tatran Presov | 0 - 5 | Spartak Myjava | - | - | - |
| 02.10.2024 | 1. League Women | Spartak Myjava | 4 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | 1. League Women | Spartak Myjava | 5 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | - | - | - |
| 24.09.2024 | 1. League Women | FC Petrzalka 1898 | 0 - 5 | Spartak Myjava | - | - | - |
Overall form: 10 wins, 0 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 5
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
AS Trencin - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.11.2024 | 1. League Women | AS Trencin | 2 - 3 | FC Petrzalka 1898 | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | 1. League Women | MSK Zilina | 1 - 1 | AS Trencin | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | 1. League Women | AS Trencin | 3 - 4 | KFC Komarno | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | 1. League Women | MFK Ruzomberok | 5 - 1 | AS Trencin | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | 1. League Women | AS Trencin | 0 - 8 | Slovan Bratislava | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | 1. League Women | FC Spartak Trnava | 3 - 2 | AS Trencin | - | - | - |
| 09.10.2024 | 1. League Women | FC Petrzalka 1898 | 2 - 2 | AS Trencin | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | 1. League Women | MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica | 4 - 0 | AS Trencin | - | - | - |
| 28.09.2024 | 1. League Women | AS Trencin | 1 - 3 | FC Tatran Presov | - | - | - |
| 21.09.2024 | 1. League Women | AS Trencin | 0 - 9 | Spartak Myjava | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 2 draws and 8 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.09.2024 | 1. League Women | AS Trencin | 0 - 9 | Spartak Myjava | - | - | - |
| 21.10.2023 | 1. League Women | AS Trencin | 0 - 9 | Spartak Myjava | - | - | - |
| 11.08.2023 | 1. League Women | Spartak Myjava | 13 - 0 | AS Trencin | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Spartak Myjava there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Spartak Myjava | |
| AS Trencin | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Spartak Myjava | AS Trencin | |
| Wins | 10 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 7 |
| Goals For | 57 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 42 |
| Average Scored | 5.70 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 0.40 | 4.20 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 30% | 100% |
| BTS | 30% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 90% | 100% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 5 |
| Goals For | 47 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 28 |
| Average Scored | 6.71 | 0.86 |
| Average Conceded | 0.57 | 4.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 57% |
| Matches Conceded | 42% | 100% |
| BTS | 42% | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 85% |
| Over 3.5 | 85% | 85% |