Italy - Primavera 2
Saturday, 08 February, 2025
13:30
13:30
Spal
(Italy)
Brescia Calcio
(Italy)
0 - 0
Spal - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.02.2025 | Primavera 2 | FC Sudtirol Bolzano | 1 - 3 | Spal | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Primavera 2 | Spal | 1 - 2 | LR Vicenza | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Primavera 2 | Venezia FC | 0 - 0 | Spal | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Primavera 2 | Spal | 1 - 4 | US Albinoleffe | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Primavera 2 | Union Brescia U19 | 0 - 3 | Spal | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Primavera 2 | Spal | 2 - 0 | AC Reggiana 1919 | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Primavera 2 | AC Renate | 1 - 1 | Spal | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Primavera 2 | Spal | 1 - 2 | Como 1907 | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Primavera 2 | AS Cittadella | 2 - 1 | Spal | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Primavera 2 | Brescia Calcio | 0 - 1 | Spal | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
Brescia Calcio - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.02.2025 | Primavera 2 | Brescia Calcio | 0 - 1 | US Albinoleffe | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Primavera 2 | AS Cittadella | 0 - 0 | Brescia Calcio | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Primavera 2 | Brescia Calcio | 1 - 1 | LR Vicenza | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Primavera 2 | Calcio Padova | 2 - 5 | Brescia Calcio | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Primavera 2 | Brescia Calcio | 4 - 1 | FC Sudtirol Bolzano | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Primavera 2 | Venezia FC | 2 - 2 | Brescia Calcio | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Primavera 2 | Brescia Calcio | 0 - 0 | Pro Vercelli 1892 | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Primavera 2 | Brescia Calcio | 1 - 1 | AC Reggiana 1919 | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Primavera 2 | Como 1907 | 1 - 3 | Brescia Calcio | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Primavera 2 | Brescia Calcio | 0 - 1 | Spal | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 5 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.11.2024 | Primavera 2 | Brescia Calcio | 0 - 1 | Spal | - | - | - |
| 10.02.2024 | Primavera 2 | Brescia Calcio | 0 - 2 | Spal | - | - | - |
| 21.10.2023 | Primavera 2 | Spal | 4 - 1 | Brescia Calcio | - | - | - |
| 04.02.2023 | Primavera 2 | Brescia Calcio | 0 - 5 | Spal | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2022 | Primavera 2 | Spal | 1 - 0 | Brescia Calcio | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 5 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Spal there were 2
matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Spal | |
| Brescia Calcio | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Spal | Brescia Calcio | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 6 |
| Goals For | 11 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 100% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 9 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.12 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.12 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 87% |
| BTS | 50% | 75% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 87% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 12% | 50% |