Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 14
Saturday, 01 March, 2025
12:00
12:00
SP Villafranca
(Spain)
Moralo CP
(Spain)
1 - 0
SP Villafranca - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Diocesano | 0 - 1 | SP Villafranca | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | SP Villafranca | 1 - 3 | CD Azuaga | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 1 - 2 | SP Villafranca | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | SP Villafranca | 0 - 3 | CF Trujillo | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | 2 - 1 | SP Villafranca | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | SP Villafranca | 2 - 1 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | SP Villafranca | 0 - 2 | CD Extremadura | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Jaraiz | 4 - 1 | SP Villafranca | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | SP Villafranca | 4 - 0 | Arroyo CP | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | AD Llerenense | 2 - 1 | SP Villafranca | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 0 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Moralo CP - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Badajoz | 2 - 0 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 1 - 2 | CD Diocesano | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Azuaga | 1 - 1 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 2 - 1 | CD Castuera Subastacar | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CF Trujillo | 0 - 2 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 4 - 0 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 5 - 2 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Extremadura | 0 - 1 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 0 - 3 | CF Jaraiz | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Arroyo CP | 2 - 3 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 3 - 1 | SP Villafranca | - | - | - |
| 25.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | SP Villafranca | 0 - 0 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 0 - 1 | SP Villafranca | - | - | - |
| 23.04.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | SP Villafranca | 2 - 2 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 08.01.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Moralo CP | 4 - 1 | SP Villafranca | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team SP Villafranca there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
2
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| SP Villafranca | |
| Moralo CP | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SP Villafranca | Moralo CP | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 15 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 15 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 80% |
| BTS | 20% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 40% |