Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 14
Thursday, 17 April, 2025
15:30
15:30
SP Villafranca
(Spain)
AD Llerenense
(Spain)
1 - 4
SP Villafranca - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Olivenza FC | 3 - 6 | SP Villafranca | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | SP Villafranca | 3 - 2 | Jerez CF | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Santa Amalia | 1 - 1 | SP Villafranca | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | SP Villafranca | 2 - 1 | CD Calamonte | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | UD Montijo | 1 - 0 | SP Villafranca | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Badajoz | 2 - 1 | SP Villafranca | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | SP Villafranca | 1 - 0 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Diocesano | 0 - 1 | SP Villafranca | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | SP Villafranca | 1 - 3 | CD Azuaga | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 1 - 2 | SP Villafranca | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
AD Llerenense - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | AD Llerenense | 3 - 1 | Moralo CP | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Diocesano | 0 - 2 | AD Llerenense | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | AD Llerenense | 0 - 0 | CD Azuaga | - | - | - |
| 21.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Castuera Subastacar | 3 - 1 | AD Llerenense | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | AD Llerenense | 3 - 0 | CF Trujillo | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Atletico Club Pueblonuevo | 1 - 1 | AD Llerenense | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | AD Llerenense | 2 - 1 | EF Puebla de la Calzada | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | CD Extremadura | 3 - 0 | AD Llerenense | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | AD Llerenense | 3 - 0 | CF Jaraiz | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | Arroyo CP | 1 - 5 | AD Llerenense | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | AD Llerenense | 2 - 1 | SP Villafranca | - | - | - |
| 19.03.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 14 | AD Llerenense | 1 - 0 | SP Villafranca | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team SP Villafranca there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| SP Villafranca | |
| AD Llerenense | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SP Villafranca | AD Llerenense | |
| Wins | 3 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 15 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 50% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 15 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 40% |
| BTS | 20% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |