Hungary - NB II
Sunday, 06 April, 2025
15:00
15:00
Soroksar SC
(Hungary)
Budafoki Mte
(Hungary)
3 - 2
Soroksar SC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.03.2025 | NB II | Vasas FC | 2 - 0 | Soroksar SC | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | NB II | Soroksar SC | 1 - 2 | Kisvarda FC | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | NB II | Budapest Honved FC | 3 - 2 | Soroksar SC | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | NB II | Soroksar SC | 1 - 1 | Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | NB II | Bekescsaba 1912 Elore | 4 - 2 | Soroksar SC | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | NB II | Soroksar SC | 1 - 1 | Szentlorinc SE | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | NB II | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 4 - 0 | Soroksar SC | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Club Friendly Games | Soroksar SC | 2 - 0 | Bvsc-Zuglo | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | NB II | Bvsc-Zuglo | 0 - 0 | Soroksar SC | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | NB II | Soroksar SC | 3 - 1 | Aqvital FC Csakvar | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Budafoki Mte - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | NB II | Budafoki Mte | 1 - 2 | FC Ajka | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | NB II | Kozarmisleny SE | 2 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | NB II | Budafoki Mte | 2 - 3 | FC Tatabanya | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | NB II | Kazincbarcikai SC | 1 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | NB II | Vasas FC | 2 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | NB II | Budafoki Mte | 2 - 4 | Kisvarda FC | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | NB II | Budapest Honved FC | 1 - 2 | Budafoki Mte | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | NB II | Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia | 1 - 2 | Budafoki Mte | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | NB II | Budafoki Mte | 0 - 1 | Bekescsaba 1912 Elore | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | NB II | Szentlorinc SE | 3 - 2 | Budafoki Mte | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 0 draws and 8 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.09.2024 | NB II | Budafoki Mte | 2 - 1 | Soroksar SC | - | - | - |
| 21.04.2024 | NB II | Soroksar SC | 3 - 1 | Budafoki Mte | - | - | - |
| 22.10.2023 | NB II | Budafoki Mte | 0 - 0 | Soroksar SC | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Soroksar SC there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Soroksar SC | |
| Budafoki Mte | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Soroksar SC | Budafoki Mte | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 5 | 2 |
| Goals For | 14 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 19 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.90 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 100% |
| BTS | 80% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 17 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 70% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 30% |