France - U19 National
Sunday, 16 February, 2025
13:30
13:30
SM Caen
(France)
FC Chambly Oise
(France)
3 - 2
SM Caen - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | U19 National | US Orleans | 0 - 1 | SM Caen | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | U19 National | SM Caen | 1 - 0 | LOSC Lille | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | U19 National | Racing Club de France 92 | 0 - 2 | SM Caen | - | - | - |
| 18.12.2024 | U19 National | SM Caen | 3 - 2 | RC Lens | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | U19 National | SM Caen | 1 - 1 | Valenciennes FC | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | U19 National | Paris Saint-Germain FC | 1 - 3 | SM Caen | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | U19 National | US Quevilly-Rouen Metropole | 3 - 5 | SM Caen | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | U19 National | SM Caen | 1 - 3 | Amiens SC | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | U19 National | Montfermeil FC | 0 - 1 | SM Caen | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | U19 National | SM Caen | 3 - 0 | Olympique Marcquois | - | - | - |
Overall form: 8 wins, 1 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
FC Chambly Oise - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | U19 National | FC Chambly Oise | 2 - 0 | RC Lens | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | U19 National | US Orleans | 4 - 0 | FC Chambly Oise | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | U19 National | FC Chambly Oise | 2 - 2 | US Quevilly-Rouen Metropole | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | U19 National | LOSC Lille | 3 - 0 | FC Chambly Oise | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | U19 National | FC Chambly Oise | 0 - 3 | Amiens SC | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | U19 National | Montfermeil FC | 3 - 0 | FC Chambly Oise | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | U19 National | Valenciennes FC | 2 - 1 | FC Chambly Oise | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | U19 National | FC Chambly Oise | 2 - 0 | Olympique Marcquois | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | U19 National | Paris Saint-Germain FC | 1 - 0 | FC Chambly Oise | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | U19 National | FC Chambly Oise | 1 - 1 | USL Dunkerque | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.10.2024 | U19 National | FC Chambly Oise | 1 - 3 | SM Caen | - | - | - |
| 18.02.2024 | U19 National | FC Chambly Oise | 1 - 1 | SM Caen | - | - | - |
| 08.10.2023 | U19 National | SM Caen | 0 - 0 | FC Chambly Oise | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team SM Caen there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| SM Caen | |
| FC Chambly Oise | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| SM Caen | FC Chambly Oise | |
| Wins | 7 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 7 |
| Goals For | 23 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 23 |
| Average Scored | 2.30 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 2.30 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 2 | 8 |
| Goals For | 15 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 24 |
| Average Scored | 1.88 | 0.78 |
| Average Conceded | 1.12 | 2.67 |
| Matches Scored | 87% | 55% |
| Matches Conceded | 62% | 88% |
| BTS | 50% | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% | 77% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 33% |